Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Årsbästa 2009


Damer
60 m
9.69 Melina Andersson -99 Norrköping 30/5
9.87 Emeli Jonsson -99 Norrköping 30/5
10.07 Nina Mattsson -00 Norrköping 30/5
10.19 Elin Andersson -98 Motala 24/5
10.67 Maja Hultberg -99 Norrköping 30/5
11.46 Tuvalisa Rosenquist -02 Norrköping 30/5
11.47 Johanna Malmros -01 Norrköping 30/5
11.78 Lovisa Glänneskog -01 Norrköping 30/5
11.87 Emma Lagerqvist -00 Norrköping 30/5
11.93 Hanna Spångberg -00 Norrköping 30/5
12.03 Moa Regard -00 Norrköping 30/5
12.09 Elvira Oberger -01 Norrköping 30/5
80 m
11.22 Moa Ullgren -96 Göteborg 2/8
11.60 Lisa Nilsson -96  Norrköping 30/5
12.06 Sofia Wass -97  Norrköping 30/5
12.57 Sofia Renbjörk -97 Linköping 26/8
80 m - ej godkänt
11.18 Moa Ullgren -96 Norrköping 30/5
100 m
12.59 Sara Bley -91 Sollentuna 6/6
13.04 Emelie Bley -93 Göteborg 27/6
13.15 Angelika Karlsson-Theander -95 Norrköping 30/5
13.37 Jonna Kowalski -94 Norrköping 30/5
13.45 Matilda Matthys -95 Göteborg 27/6
13.49 Alexia Holse -95 Göteborg 27/6
13.55 Beatrice Ahlin-Thelin -95 Stockholm 2/8
13.66 Emma Roos -95 Göteborg 27/6
100 m - ej godkänt
12.76 Ellinor Rosenquist -89 Norrköping 30/5
12.90 Emelie Bley -93 Olofström 21/5
13.11 Alexia Holse -95 Linköping 7/6
13.31 Emma Roos -95 Linköping 7/6
13.57 Beatrice Ahlin-Thelin -95 Linköping 7/6
200m
25.95 Ellinor Rosenquist -89 Szczecin, POL 27/6
26.04 Sara Bley -91 Eskilstuna 5/9
26.34 Emelie Bley -93 Hässleholm 23/8
27.44 Angelika Karlsson-Theander -95 Norrköping 23/8
27.85 Anna Hall -93 Motala 16/6
28.17 Alexia Holse -95 Helsingborg 11/7
29.40 Moa Ullgren -95 Norrköping 23/8
29.93 Lisa Nilsson -96 Norrköping 23/8
32.71 Sofia Renbjörk -97 Motala 24/5
200 m - ej godkänt
26.15w Sara Bley -91 Norrköping 30/5
27.14w Alexia Holse -95 Norrköping 30/5
27.19w Jonna Kowalski -94 Olofström 21/5
27.49w Angelika Karlsson-Theander -95 Finspång 21/5
300 m
43.66 Jonna Kowalski -94 Växjö 15/8
43.73 Angelika Karlsson-Theander -95 Linköping 25/8
44.34 Matilda Matthys -95 Norrköping 30/5
400 m
57.85 Sara Bley -91 Karlskrona 15/8
60.91 Emelie Bley -93 Växjö 14/8
63.97 Angelika KArlsson-Theander -95 Norrköping 22/8
64.51 Jenny Landberg -95 Finspång 21/5
600 m
1.51,93 Jenny Landberg -95 Täby 17/5
1.57,39 Matilda Abrahamsson -97 Norrköping 30/5
2.03,17 Moa Ullgren -96 Täby 17/5
2.04,67 Sofia Renbjörk -97 Linköping 26/8
2.16,64 Emeli Jonsson -99 Motala 24/5
800 m
2.15,33 Ellinor Rosenquist -89 Szczecin, POL 28/6
2.17,97 Jessica Andersson -92 Karlskrona 16/8
2.23,93 Sara Bley -91 Eskilstuna 6/9
2.30,15 Matilda Matthys -95 Hässleholm 23/8
2.46,76 Frida Jonsson -96 Finspång 21/5
2.47,45 Anna Hall -93 Eskilstuna 6/9
1500 m
5.15,54 Jessica Andersson -92 Olofström 21/5
5.40,31 Sofia Renbjörk -97 Linköping 25/8
5.45,62 Elin Josefsson -80 Hässleholm 23/8
6.10,85 Frida Jonsson -96 Norrköping 22/8
5000 m
20.02,42 Elin Josefsson -80 Hässleholm 23/8
27.23,18 Carolina Landberg -92 Finspång 21/5
Halvmarathon
1.34,20 Frida Södermark -78 Göteborg 16/5
Marathon
3.18,10 Frida Södermark -78 Berlin, GER 20/9
60 m häck
10.49 Moa Ullgren -96 Norrköping 23/8
80 m häck
12.88 Alexia Holse -95 Linköping 7/6
13.57 Jonna Kowalski -94 Linköping 25/8
13.58 Jenny Landberg -95 Täby 17/5
100m häck (senior)
15.10 Ellinor Rosenquist -89 Kópavogur, ISL 13/6
17.35 Jonna Kowalski -94 Hässleholm 23/8
100 m häck - ej godkänt
15.89w Sara Bley -91 Eskilstuna 5/9
16.66w Jonna Kowalski -94 Olofström 21/5
17.45w Jenny Landberg -95 Finspång 21/5
100m häck - F17
16.68 Anna Hall -93 Eskilstuna 5/9
300 m häck
43.83 Sara Bley -91 Sollentuna 6/6
47.90 Jonna Kowalski -94 Stockholm 2/8
48.45 Alexia Holse -95 Motala 2/8
52.37 Jenny Landberg -95 Linköping 26/8
400 m häck
62.60 Ellinor Rosenquist -89 Karlskrona 16/8
62.80 Sara Bley -91 Olofström 21/5
75.70 Jenny Landberg -95 Norrköping 22/8
1500 m Hinder
6.32,54 Anna Hall -93 Olofström 21/5
Längd (zon)
4.93 Moa Ullgren -96 Stockholm 1/8
4.63 Emma Sjökvist -96 Norrköping 23/8
4.59 Lisa Nilsson -96 Norrköping 23/8
3.58 Elin Andersson -98 Motala 24/5
3.57 Sofia Renbjörk -97 Motala 24/5
3.27 Emeli Jonsson -99 Motala 24/5
3.25 Nina Mattsson -00 Norrköping 30/5
3.20 Maja Hultberg -99 Motala 24/5
2.59 Tuvalisa Rosenquist -02 Norrköping 30/5
2.54 Johanna Malmros -01 Norrköping 30/5
2.36 Emma Lagerqvist -00 Norrköping 30/5
2.36 Olivia Åstrand -01 Norrköping 30/5
2.35 Lovisa Glänneskog -01 Norrköping 30/5
2.33 Moa Regard -00 Norrköping 30/5
2.28 Isabell Karlsson -00 Norrköping 30/5
2.16 Karin Eriksson -00 Norrköping 30/5
2.10 Linn Hellström -02 Norrköping 30/5
1.96 Jennifer Ahlstedt -01 Norrköping 30/5
1-87 Elvira Oberger -01 Norrköping 30/5
1.86 Emelie Åstrand -02 Norrköping 30/5
1.86 Hanna Spångberg -00 Norrköping 30/5
Längd
5.76 Ellinor Rosenquist -89 Karlskrona 15/8
5.35 Matilda Matthys -95 Göteborg 26/6
5.22 Alexia Holse -95 Göteborg 26/6
5.09 Jonna Kowalski -94 Motala 17/6
4.95 Emelie Bley -93 Göteborg 26/6
4.82 Sara Bley -91 Norrköping 30/5
4.75 Anna Hall -93 Motala 17/6
4.73 Emelie Bley -93 Norrköping 30/5
4.68 Angelika Karlsson-Theander -95 Katrineholm 7/6
4.66 Jenny Landberg -95 Norrköping 23/8
4.50 Beatrice Ahlin-Thelin -95 Norrköping 30/5
4.27 Jenny -95 Täby 17/5
Längd - ej godkänt
5.86 Ellinor Rosenquist -89 Karlskrona 15/8
5.46 Matilda Matthys -95 Göteborg 26/6
5.25 Alexia Holse -95 Göteborg 26/6
4.74 Beatrice Ahlin-Thelin -95 Göteborg 26/6
Tresteg
10.73 Alexia Holse -95 Västerås 7/8
10.44 Lovisa Gårlin -89 Hässleholm 23/8
10.25 Beatrice Ahlin-Thelin -95 Linköping 26/8
10.15 Matilda Matthys -95 Linköping 26/8
9.31 Anita Norr-Ericson -60 Norrköping 8/7
Tresteg - ej godkänt
10.56 Lovisa Gårlin -89 Hässleholm 23/8
Höjd
1.72 Ellinor Rosenquist -89 Szczecin, POL 27/6
1.51 Karolina Lindén -87 Helsingborg 12/7
1.49 Sara Bley -91 Eskilstuna 5/9
1.49 Anna Hall -93 Eskilstuna 5/9
1.43 Jenny Landberg -95 Täby 17/5
1.40 Moa Ullgren -96 Täby 17/5
1.40 Frida Jonsson -96 Norrköping 23/8
1.37 Lisa Nilsson -96 Norrköping 23/8
1.10 Emeli Jonsson -99 Motala 24/5
1.05 Maja Hultberg -99 Motala 24/5
Stav
2.83 Anita Norr-Ericson -60 Norrköping 5/8
Kula (2 kg)
13.14 Lisa Nilsson -96 Linköping 26/8
11.26 Moa Ullgren -96 Linköping 26/8
7.60 Fredrika Thorén -96 Norrköping 30/5
6.75 Sofia Renbjörk -97 Motala 24/5
Kula (3 kg)
11.18 Anna Hall -93 Enköping 25/7
10.79 Frida Hultberg -95 Linköping 26/8
9.85 Jenny Landberg -95 Täby 16/5
Kula (4 kg)
12.17 Camilla Norr-Ericson -91 Huddinge 8/8
10.83 Ellinor Rosenquist -89 Lerum 23/5
9.66 Cecilia Ullgren -76 Finspång 21/5
9.40 Sara Bley -91 Norrköping 8/7
9.15 Karolina Lindén -87 Helsingborg 12/7
Diskus (1,0 kg)
41.89 Camilla Norr-Ericson -91 Huddinge 7/8
34.11 Lena Brattgård -62 Motala 17/6
27.57 Jenny Landberg -95 Norrköping 22/8
Diskus (600g)
36.95 Jenny Landberg -95 Nyköping 6/6
30.30 Frida Hultberg -95 Linköping 26/8
27.07 Lisa Nilsson -96 Linköping 26/8
Spjut (400 g)
33.10 Jenny Landberg -95 Norrköping 23/8
30.36 Jonna Kowalski -94 Norrköping 1/7
20.42 Frida Hultberg -95 Nyköping 6/6
15.57 Sofia Renbjök -97 Linköping 25/8
Spjut (600 g)
42.20 Ellinor Rosenquist -89 Karlskrona 14/8
32.96 Emelie Aspdahl -93 Motala 24/5
30.20 Anna Hall -93 Motala 24/5
29.42 Camilla Norr-Ericson -91 Norrköping 1/7
28.11 Jenny Landberg -95 Motala 24/5
27.39 Carolina Landberg -92 Motala 24/5
Slägga (4 kg)
51.42 Camilla Norr-Ericson -91 Karlskrona 14/8
26.40 Frida Hultberg -95 Norrköping 30/5
Slägga ( 3 kg)
31.93 Frida Hultberg -95 Nyköping 6/6
24.43 Jenny Landberg -95 Nyköping 6/6
Boll
29.20 Moa Ullgren -96 Täby 17/5
12.53 Lovisa Glänneskog -01 Norrköping 30/5
12.17 Tuvalisa Rosenquist -02 Norrköping 30/5
11.12 Jennifer Ahlstedt -01 Norrköping 30/5
10.76 Nina Mattsson -00 Norrköping 30/5
10.55 Olivia Åstrand -01 Norrköping 30/5
9.76 Joahanna Malmros -01 Norrköping 30/5
9.73 Isabell Karlsson-01 Norrköping 30/5
8.56 Hanna Spångberg -00 Norrköping 30/5
8.28 Moa Regard -00 Norrköping 30/5
8.07 Linn Hellström -02 Norrköping 30/5
7.99 Karin Eriksson -00 Norrköping 30/5
7.54 Emma Lagerqvist -00 Norrköping 30/5
7.40 Emelie Åstrand -02 Norrköping 30/5
7-kamp
5441 p Ellinor Rosenquist -89 Szczecin, POL 28/6
7-kamp F17
3796 p Anna Hall -93 Enköping 26/7
6-kamp
3820 p Jenny Landberg -95 Täby 17/5
5-kamp
3995 p Moa Ullgren -96 Enköping 26/7
4 x 400 m
49.90 Anna Hall -93 Olofström 21/5
Sara Bley -91
Ellinor Rosenquist -89
Jonna Kowalski -94
52.92 1 Finspång 21/5
2
3
4
Herrar
80 m
12.16 David Mattsson -96 Norrköping 30/5
100 m
10.98 Hamza Kamara -90 Norrköping 30/5
11.16 Dan Englesson -88 Karlskrona 14/8
11.33 Fabian Rosenquist -91 Norrköping 30/5
11.48 Christoffer Gustafsson -92 Norrköping 30/5
12.47 Alexander Lyckebo -94 Norrköping 30/5
13.08 Grett Kaewkhong -94 Linköping 26/8
100 m - ej godkänt
10.7m Hamza Kamara -90 Jönköping 21/5
12.85w Grett Kaewkhong -94
200 m
22.27 Dan Englesson -88 Huddinge 9/8
22.73 Jonathan Haag -91 Jönköping 21/5
22.78 Hamza Kamara -90 Motala 16/6
23.50 Christoffer Gustafsson -92 Göteborg 28/6
26.50 Grett Kaewkhong -94 Norrköping 23/8
29.96 David Mattsson -96 Norrköping 23/8
200 m - ej godkänt
22.13 Hamza Kamara -90 Norrköping 30/5
22.59 Fabian Rosenquuist -91 Norrköping 30/5
400 m
47.99 Joni Jaako -86 Gävle 22/8
49.45 Fabian Rosenquist -91 Novi Sad, SRB 23/7
52.31 Mattias Fager -83 Göteborg 27/6
53.04 Dan Englesson -88 Jönköping 21/5
800 m
1.48,42 Joni Jaako -86 Göteborg 30/8
1.56,27 Elias Arshi -89 Norrköping 30/5
1.58,14 Mattias Fager -83 Helsingborg 11/7
1.59,79 Erik Johansson -91 Jönköping 21/5
1500 m
4.05,00 Erik Johansson -91 Karlskrona 14/8
4.22,63 Fabian Rosenquist -91 Kopavogur, ISL 14/6
4.26,97 Alexander Holm -92 Stockholm 1/8
3000 m
9.59,8m Alexander Holm -92 Hässleholm 26/7
5000 m
16.05,72 Markus Grönroos -79 Motala 16/6
Halvmarathon
1.13,35 Markus Grönroos -79 Gävle 3/5
Marathon
2.33,51 Markus Grönroos -79 Berlin, GER 20/9
Uppdaterad: 27 DEC 2009 17:24 Skribent: Anna Palmerius

GoIF Tjalve Friidrottsektion
Sprängstensgatan 20
603 79 Norrköping

011-13 37 02

This is a mailto link

 

 

Huvudsponsor

swedbank

 

 

Sponsor

 

ostgotaporten 

 

bergfastighet

 

Arrangemang

 

2016_ateanorrkopingsstadslopp_ar_km

 

GöteborgsVarvet - seedningslopp

 

GöteborgsVarvet - löparkvällar

 

 

 StadiumSportsCamp-300x158

 

 

SFIF

Postadress:
Tjalve IF Norrköping
Sprängstensgatan 20
60379 Norrköping

Kontakt:
Tel: 0733505696
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info

 Bli medlem

 


 

Friidrottens sponsorer

 

bergfastighet  

 

 

 

 

 

 


 Samarbetspartner