Resultat Resultatlista

    MÄN 60 M      2018-01-06
1Chakkrit Chanprakhon -99FIK Färjestaden, SWE7,24
2Gustaf Borg -98Linköpings GIF, SWE7,32
3Henning André -97Nyköpings BIS, SWE7,34
4Joakim Stenberg -99Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE7,49
5Anton Östebo -96Linköpings GIF, SWE7,90
6Mohammed Muhsin -97Malmö AI, SWE7,91
7Albin Melin -00Katrineholms SK, SWE8,54
-Emil Thölix -95Finland, FINDNS

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 1    2018-01-06
1Viktor Bergkvist -00Linköpings GIF, SWE23,74
2Axel Åberg -00Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE24,39
3Abdi Hashi -02Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE26,70
4Fredrik Schöllin -72Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE27,43

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Gustav Magnusson -00Nyköpings BIS, SWE23,50
2Henrik Renz -01Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE23,66
3Joakim Stenberg -99Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE24,74

    MÄN 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Gustav Magnusson -00Nyköpings BIS, SWE23,50
2Henrik Renz -01Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE23,66
3Viktor Bergkvist -00Linköpings GIF, SWE23,74
4Axel Åberg -00Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE24,39
5Joakim Stenberg -99Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE24,74
6Abdi Hashi -02Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE26,70
7Fredrik Schöllin -72Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE27,43

    MÄN 800 M  HEAT 1    2018-01-06
1Rikard Andersson -72IK Akele, SWE2.22,10
2Jesper Olsen -79Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE2.25,19
3Mikael Grip -67Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE2.28,20
4Christian Domfors -72Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE2.33,19
5Jonas Abrahamsson -81Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE2.44,95
-Magnus Eriksson -73Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS

    MÄN 800 M  HEAT 2    
1Casper Ohlin -99Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE2.16,46
2Mikael Nilsson -66Linköpings GIF, SWE2.16,66
3Daniel Näkne -86Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE2.17,78
4Emil Bergkvist -02Linköpings GIF, SWE2.18,74
5Johan Karlsson -83Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE2.41,61

    MÄN 800 M  HEAT 3    
1August Mollén -99Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE2.01,88
2Seare Kibrom -98Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE2.02,20
3Adam Hellgren -93Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE2.03,26
4Axel Sandberg -00KFUM Örebro, SWE2.03,50
5Kevin Bodén -02Motala AIF, SWE2.09,45

    MÄN 800 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1August Mollén -99Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE2.01,88
2Seare Kibrom -98Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE2.02,20
3Adam Hellgren -93Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE2.03,26
4Axel Sandberg -00KFUM Örebro, SWE2.03,50
5Kevin Bodén -02Motala AIF, SWE2.09,45
6Casper Ohlin -99Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE2.16,46
7Mikael Nilsson -66Linköpings GIF, SWE2.16,66
8Daniel Näkne -86Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE2.17,78
9Emil Bergkvist -02Linköpings GIF, SWE2.18,74
10Rikard Andersson -72IK Akele, SWE2.22,10
11Jesper Olsen -79Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE2.25,19
12Mikael Grip -67Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE2.28,20
13Christian Domfors -72Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE2.33,19
14Johan Karlsson -83Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE2.41,61
15Jonas Abrahamsson -81Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE2.44,95
16Magnus Eriksson -73Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS

    P17 60 M      2018-01-06
1Henrik Renz -01Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE7,39
2Julian Swanberg Roscher -02Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE7,75
3Joel Rydoff -02Motala AIF, SWE7,92
4Albin Enbacker -01IF Göta Karlstad, SWE7,95
6Abdi Hashi -02Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE8,30
UTAxel Åberg -00Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE7,57

    P15 60 M      2018-01-06
1Arvid Borg -04Nyköpings BIS, SWE7,90
2Joakim Pettersson -03Kungsängen FK, SWE8,05
3Erik Gustavsson -03Södra Vi IF , SWE8,31
4Jonathan Appel -04Linköpings GIF, SWE8,32
-Josef Külen -04Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS
-Douglas Goldén -04Katrineholms SK, SWEDNS
-Jonatan Lindh -04IK Hakarpspojkarna, SWEDNS
-Liam Wiklander -03Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS

    P15 200 M      2018-01-06
1Arvid Borg -04Nyköpings BIS, SWE26,53
2Jonathan Appel -04Linköpings GIF, SWE27,24
-Izak Warma -04Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS

    P15 1000 M      2018-01-06
1Olle Staaf -04Linköpings GIF, SWE3.21,76

    P15 60 M HÄCK      2018-01-06
1Noel Rudberg -04Linköpings GIF, SWE9,85
2Douglas Goldén -04Katrineholms SK, SWE9,86
-Izak Warma -04Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNF
-Liam Wiklander -03Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS

    P13 60 M      2018-01-06
1Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05IFK Lidingö, SWE8,75
2Isak Selin -05Motala AIF, SWE8,79
3Erik Fogdeson -05Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE8,87
4Calle Nilsson -05Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE8,94
5Karl Ottfalk -06IFK Lidingö, SWE9,10
6Nicklas Östlund -05IFK Lidingö, SWE9,16
7Fabian Gyldén Svensson -05IFK Lidingö, SWE9,22
8Julian Stopperka -06Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE9,38

    P13 200 M      2018-01-06
1Karl Ottfalk -06IFK Lidingö, SWE29,10
2Calle Nilsson -05Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE30,01
3Oliver Vesterlund -05Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE30,91

    P13 800 M      2018-01-06
1Karl Ottfalk -06IFK Lidingö, SWE2.34,43
2Leon Bodén -05Motala AIF, SWE2.43,16
3Oliver Vesterlund -05Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE3.00,11
    P13 60 M HÄCK      2018-01-06
1Oliver Vesterlund -05Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE11.72
2Julian Stopperka -06Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE11.92
3Nicklas Östlund -05IFK Lidingö, SWE12.17
-Josef Külen -04Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS

    P11 60 M  HEAT 1    2018-01-06
1Felix Nilsson -07Klippans FK, SWE9,53Final
2David Elander -08KFUM Örebro , SWE9,72Final
3Karl Kullberg -08Björkfors GoIF, SWE10,21
4Albin Sundelin -08 Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE10,41
5Melvin Ohlsson -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE10,44
6Arvid Jalkemo -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE10,96
-Elias Högnelid -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS
-Vidar Lindh -07IK Hakarpspojkarna, SWEDNS

    P11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Adam Hedman -07Linköpings GIF, SWE9,32Final
2Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF, SWE9,38Final
3David Forss -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE9,80Final
4Leo Lindh -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE10,37
5Loke Stråt -07Motala AIF, SWE10,62
6Rasmus Nylinder -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE10,88
7Ceasar Andersson -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE11,76

    P11 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Olle Liljegren -07Mälarö SOK, SWE9,52Final
2Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08KFUM Örebro, SWE9,62Final
3Hugo Sandstedt -07IK Sisu, SWE9,96Final
4Frej Friedner Kleist -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE9,99
5Oskar Vesterlund -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE10,07
6Alex Bursac -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE10,40
7Anton Svala -08Skeninge IK, SWE10,42
-Noah Vieweg -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS

    P11 60 M  FINAL    2018-01-06
1Felix Nilsson -07Klippans FK, SWE9,27
2Adam Hedman -07Linköpings GIF, SWE9,43
3Olle Liljegren -07Mälarö SOK, SWE9,47
4Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF, SWE9,52
5Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08KFUM Örebro, SWE9,61
6David Elander -08KFUM Örebro , SWE9,86
7David Forss -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE9,93
8Hugo Sandstedt -07IK Sisu, SWE10,11

    P11 200 M  HEAT 1    2018-01-06
1Oskar Vesterlund -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE36,36
2Loke Stråt -07Motala AIF, SWE37,13

    P11 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Leo Lindh -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE36,31
2Karl Kullberg -08Björkfors GoIF, SWE37,21
-Frej Friedner Kleist -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS

    P11 200 M  HEAT 3    
1David Forss -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE33,62
2Anton Svala -08Skeninge IK, SWE36,80
3Ceasar Andersson -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE43,56

    P11 200 M  HEAT 4    
1Alex Bursac -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE36,47
2Rasmus Nylinder -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE38,00
-Albin Sundelin -08 Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS

    P11 200 M  HEAT 5    
1Adam Hedman -07Linköpings GIF, SWE31,99
2Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF, SWE32,50
3David Elander -08KFUM Örebro , SWE33,43

    P11 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Adam Hedman -07Linköpings GIF, SWE31,99
2Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF, SWE32,50
3David Elander -08KFUM Örebro , SWE33,43
4David Forss -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE33,62
5Leo Lindh -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE36,31
6Oskar Vesterlund -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE36,36
7Alex Bursac -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE36,47
8Anton Svala -08Skeninge IK, SWE36,80
9Loke Stråt -07Motala AIF, SWE37,13
10Karl Kullberg -08Björkfors GoIF, SWE37,21
11Rasmus Nylinder -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE38,00
12Ceasar Andersson -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE43,56
13Frej Friedner Kleist -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS
14Albin Sundelin -08 Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS

    P9 60 M      2018-01-06
1William Daun -09Katrineholms SK, SWE9,70
2Casper Svensson -09IK Akele, SWE10,05
3Leo Lindholm -09Gefle IF, SWE10,17
4Leon Skuthälla -09Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE11,06
5Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK, SWE11,45
6Emil Karlsson -09Katrineholms SK, SWE11,61
-Theodor Persson -10Nyköpings BIS, SWEDNS

    P9 200 M  HEAT 1    2018-01-06
1Leo Lindholm -09Gefle IF, SWE35,59
2Leon Skuthälla -09Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE38,72
3Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK, SWE41,03

    P9 200 M  HEAT 2    
1William Daun -09Katrineholms SK, SWE33,41
2Casper Svensson -09IK Akele, SWE35,90
3Felix Sjögren -09Katrineholms SK, SWE36,70

    P9 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1William Daun -09Katrineholms SK, SWE33,41
2Leo Lindholm -09Gefle IF, SWE35,59
3Casper Svensson -09IK Akele, SWE35,90
4Felix Sjögren -09Katrineholms SK, SWE36,70
5Leon Skuthälla -09Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE38,72
6Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK, SWE41,03

    KVINNOR 60 M  HEAT 1    2018-01-06
1Linnéa Agefjäll -97Linköpings GIF, SWE7.91Final
2Jessica Gibellini -96France, FRA8.49Final
3Nikki Berglund -94FIK Färjestaden, SWE8.06Final
4Camilla Larson -69Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE9.55

    KVINNOR 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Jenny Lestander -98Linköpings GIF, SWE7.87Final
2Rita Badu-Twum -96Belgium, BEL8.02Final
3Therese Bjureby -97Linköpings GIF, SWE8.14Final
4Judith Sjöman -99Örgryte IS, SWE8.33Final
5Sofia Renbjörk -97Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE8.61Final

    KVINNOR 60 M  FINAL    2018-01-06
1Jenny Lestander -98Linköpings GIF, SWE7,83
2Linnéa Agefjäll -97Linköpings GIF, SWE7,85
3Nikki Berglund -94FIK Färjestaden, SWE8,02
4Rita Badu-Twum -96Belgium, BEL8,08
5Therese Bjureby -97Linköpings GIF, SWE8,15
6Jessica Gibellini -96France, FRA8,53
-Judith Sjöman -99Örgryte IS, SWEDNS
-Sofia Renbjörk -97Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS

    KVINNOR 200 M  HEAT 1    2018-01-06
1Therese Bjureby -97Linköpings GIF, SWE26,72
2Jessica Gibellini -96France, FRA27,56
3Maja Persson -02Stocksäters IF, SWE30,27

    KVINNOR 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Nikki Berglund -94FIK Färjestaden, SWE28,20
2Caroline Cedergren -02Hellas FK, SWE28,75
3Linnéa Agefjäll -97Linköpings GIF, SWEDNS

    KVINNOR 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Therese Bjureby -97Linköpings GIF, SWE26,72
2Jessica Gibellini -96France, FRA27,56
3Nikki Berglund -94FIK Färjestaden, SWE28,20
4Caroline Cedergren -02Hellas FK, SWE28,75
5Maja Persson -02Stocksäters IF, SWE30,27
6Linnéa Agefjäll -97Linköpings GIF, SWEDNS

    KVINNOR 800 M      2018-01-06
1Nadja Rugland -01Kalmar SK, SWE2.19,74
2Thea Boström -98Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE2.22,12
3Juni Rugland -03Kalmar SK, SWE2.24,19
4Elmina Saksi -80Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE2.42,76
5Weronika Brzuchalska -93FK Studenterna2.52,20
-Signe Lindqvist -02Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS

    F17 60 M      2018-01-06
1Hanna Zakrisson -02Finspångs AIK, SWE8,33
2Tuvalisa Rosenquist -02Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE8,40
3Tuva Lindqvist -02Finspångs AIK, SWE8,55
4Caroline Cedergren -02Hellas FK, SWE8,66
5Ebba Melin -02Katrineholms SK, SWE8,71
6Sofia Ejlertsson -02Linköpings GIF, SWE8,76
7Maja Persson -02Stocksäters IF, SWE8,97

    F17 60 M HÄCK      2018-01-06
1Sofia Ejlertsson -02Linköpings GIF, SWE9.82
2Sofie Kjellström -02Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE9.89
3Towa Korsell -02Eksjö Södra IK, SWE9.98
-Hanna Zakrisson -02Finspångs AIK, SWEDSQ

    F15 60 M  HEAT 1    2018-01-06
1Stella Andersson -04Nyköpings BIS, SWEFinalej tid

Olivia Åkerblom -03
Emma Ekberg -03
Maja Forss -04
Motala AIF, SWE
Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE
Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE
    F15 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Majken Karlsson -04Västerviks IF, SWE8,75Final
1Anna Fagerström -03Finspångs AIK, SWE8,75Final
3Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF, SWE8,91Final
4Nevena Tomic -03Finspångs AIK, SWE9,57Final
-Siri Ritzén -04Västerviks IF, SWEDNS

    F15 60 M  FINAL    2018-01-06
1Majken Karlsson -04Västerviks IF, SWE8,64
2Stella Andersson -04Nyköpings BIS, SWE8,71
3Anna Fagerström -03Finspångs AIK, SWE8,84
4Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF, SWE8,85
5Ronja Östensen -04Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE8,86
6Emma Ekberg -03Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE9,28
7Olivia Åkerblom -03Motala AIF, SWE9,40
Nevena Tomic -03Finspångs AIK, SWEDNS

    F15 200 M  HEAT 1    2018-01-06
1Ylva Garvén -04Vif Gute FI, SWE30,37
3Maja Forss -04Tjalve IF Norrköping33,61
4Natalie Persson -03Katrineholms SK, SWE34,14
2Olivia Åkerblom -03Motala AIF, SWE31,45

    F15 200 M  HEAT 2    
1My Odelman -03Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE29,17
3Natalie Lindén -03Katrineholms SK, SWE31,15
2Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF, SWE31,01

    F15 200 M  HEAT 3    
2Anna Fagerström -03Finspångs AIK, SWE30,22
3Alicia Larsten -04IFK Lidingö, SWE30,39
1Linn Andersson -03Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE27,94

    F15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Linn Andersson -03Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE27,94
2My Odelman -03Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE29,17
3Anna Fagerström -03Finspångs AIK, SWE30,22
4Ylva Garvén -04Vif Gute FI, SWE30,37
5Alicia Larsten -04IFK Lidingö, SWE30,39
6Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF, SWE31,01
7Natalie Lindén -03Katrineholms SK, SWE31,15
8Olivia Åkerblom -03Motala AIF, SWE31,45
9Maja Forss -04Tjalve IF Norrköping33,61
10Natalie Persson -03Katrineholms SK, SWE34,14

    F15 1000 M      2018-01-06
1Linnea Svensson -03Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE3.17,19
2Alicia Larsten -04IFK Lidingö, SWE3.29,86
3Ylva Garvén -04Vif Gute FI, SWE3.36,39
4Natalie Lindén -03Katrineholms SK, SWE4.01,75
-Fanny Amren -04Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNF

    F15 60 M HÄCK      2018-01-06
1Siri Elofsson -03IFK Växjö, SWE9.73
2Linn Andersson -03Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE9.90
3Nova Ohlin -04Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE9.91
4Ylva Garvén -04Vif Gute FI, SWE11.05
-Emilia Neuhaus -03IFK Växjö, SWEDNF

    F13 60 M  HEAT 1    2018-01-06
1Ida Fogdeson -06Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE9,10Final
2Ella Ahlin -05Västerviks IF, SWE9,53
3Tyra Skoog -06Katrineholms SK, SWE9,73
4Anna-Mariia Stoyanova -06Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE10,25
5Agnes Carlsson -06Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE10,56
-Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF, SWEDNS
-Lina Ånstad -05Motala AIF, SWEDNS

    F13 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Livia Tibbling -04Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE8,29Final
2Hilma Grundström -06Linköpings GIF, SWE9,19
3Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF, SWE9,26
4Felicia Persson -06Katrineholms SK, SWE9,57
5Tora Vrieze Lindström -05Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE9,59
6Emma Jonsson -05Södra Vi IF , SWE10,14
-Ebba Ekström -05IFK Lidingö, SWEDNS

    F13 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Ida Egnell -05IFK Lidingö, SWE8,92Final
2Tyra Hedin -05IFK Lidingö, SWE8,96Final
3Emma Hjelm -05Motala AIF, SWE9,04Final
4Elsa Kagevik -06Turebergs FK, SWE9,36
5Ilhana Muratagic-05 Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE9,37
6Linnea Lind -05Södra Vi IF , SWE9,40
7Thelma Gullberg -05Motala AIF, SWE9,54

    F13 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Maja Ekberg -05Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE8,95Final
2Filippa Enström -06Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE9,00Final
3Malva Axén -05Motala AIF, SWE9,16Final
4Lisa Barkhagen -05Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE9,21
5Amina Begic -06Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE9,81
-Alva Hennings -05Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS

    F13 60 M  FINAL    2018-01-06
1Livia Tibbling -04Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE8,36
2Maja Ekberg -05Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE8,82
3Ida Egnell -05IFK Lidingö, SWE8,87
4Filippa Enström -06Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE9,07
5Tyra Hedin -05IFK Lidingö, SWE9,09
6Ida Fogdeson -06Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE9,14
7Emma Hjelm -05Motala AIF, SWE9,15
8Malva Axén -05Motala AIF, SWE9,36

    F13 200 M  HEAT 1    2018-01-06
1Tyra Hedin -05IFK Lidingö, SWE30,15
2Elsa Kagevik -06Turebergs FK, SWE31,34
3Tyra Skoog -06Katrineholms SK, SWE32,61

    F13 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Thelma Gullberg -05Motala AIF, SWE32,26
2Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF, SWE32,46
4Malva Axén -05Motala AIF, SWEDNS

    F13 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Ilhana Muratagic-05 Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE32,35
2Julia Karlsson -06Södra Vi IF , SWE33,80
4Lisa Barkhagen -05Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS
4Maja Ekberg -05Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNF

    F13 200 M  HEAT 4    
1Emma Hjelm -05Motala AIF, SWE31,15
2Hilma Grundström -06Linköpings GIF, SWE32,66
3Emma Jonsson -05Södra Vi IF , SWE34,68
4Emelie Nyström -06Linköpings GIF, SWEDNS

    F13 200 M  HEAT 5    
1Filippa Enström -06Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE29,29
2Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF, SWE31,06
3Clara Widfeldt -06Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE38,44
4Ida Fogdeson -06Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS

    F13 200 M  HEAT 6    
1Livia Tibbling -04Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE27,92
2Ida Egnell -05IFK Lidingö, SWE29,71
3Wilma Nilsson -05Klippans FK, SWEDNS

    F13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Livia Tibbling -04Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE27,92
2Filippa Enström -06Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE29,29
3Ida Egnell -05IFK Lidingö, SWE29,71
4Tyra Hedin -05IFK Lidingö, SWE30,15
5Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF, SWE31,06
6Emma Hjelm -05Motala AIF, SWE31,15
7Elsa Kagevik -06Turebergs FK, SWE31,34
8Thelma Gullberg -05Motala AIF, SWE32,26
9Ilhana Muratagic-05 Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE32,35
10Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF, SWE32,46
11Tyra Skoog -06Katrineholms SK, SWE32,61
12Hilma Grundström -06Linköpings GIF, SWE32,66
13Julia Karlsson -06Södra Vi IF , SWE33,80
14Emma Jonsson -05Södra Vi IF , SWE34,68
15Clara Widfeldt -06Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE38,44
16Maja Ekberg -05Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNF
17Malva Axén -05Motala AIF, SWEDNS
18Lisa Barkhagen -05Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS
19Emelie Nyström -06Linköpings GIF, SWEDNS
20Ida Fogdeson -06Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS
21Wilma Nilsson -05Klippans FK, SWEDNS

    F13 800 M  HEAT 1    2018-01-06
1Moa Kindbom -07Skeninge IK, SWE2.48,98
2Linnea Lind -05Södra Vi IF , SWE2.55,85
3Tyra Hedin -05IFK Lidingö, SWE2.57,04
4Emma Jonsson -05Södra Vi IF , SWE3.19,42
5Julia Karlsson -06Södra Vi IF , SWE3.22,44

    F13 800 M  HEAT 2    
1Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF, SWE2.47,56
2Elsa Kagevik -06Turebergs FK, SWE2.54,94
3Thelma Gullberg -05Motala AIF, SWE3.05,97
4Elsa Wiik -06Motala AIF, SWE3.10,58

    F13 800 M  HEAT 3    
1Filippa Enström -06Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE2.40,93
2Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF, SWE2.45,21
3Cornelia Larsten -05IFK Lidingö, SWE2.49,37
4Matilda Martini -06Skeninge IK, SWE2.51,82
5Ida Kindbom -05Skeninge IK, SWE2.56,76

    F13 800 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Filippa Enström -06Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE2.40,93
2Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF, SWE2.45,21
3Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF, SWE2.47,56
4Moa Kindbom -07Skeninge IK, SWE2.48,98
5Cornelia Larsten -05IFK Lidingö, SWE2.49,37
6Matilda Martini -06Skeninge IK, SWE2.51,82
7Elsa Kagevik -06Turebergs FK, SWE2.54,94
8Linnea Lind -05Södra Vi IF , SWE2.55,85
9Ida Kindbom -05Skeninge IK, SWE2.56,76
10Tyra Hedin -05IFK Lidingö, SWE2.57,04
11Thelma Gullberg -05Motala AIF, SWE3.05,97
12Elsa Wiik -06Motala AIF, SWE3.10,58
13Emma Jonsson -05Södra Vi IF , SWE3.19,42
14Julia Karlsson -06Södra Vi IF , SWE3.22,44

    F13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    2018-01-06
1Wilma Nilsson -05Klippans FK, SWE10.01Final
2Malva Axén -05Motala AIF, SWE10.35Final
3Emma Hjelm -05Motala AIF, SWE10.87Final
4Elsa Kagevik -06Turebergs FK, SWE11.84
-Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF, SWEDNS

    F13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Ida Egnell -05IFK Lidingö, SWE9.83Final
2Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF, SWE11.07
3Thelma Gullberg -05Motala AIF, SWE11.78
4Elsa Wiik -06Motala AIF, SWE13.06
-Emelie Nyström -06Linköpings GIF, SWEDNS

    F13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 3    
1Ida Fogdeson -06Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE10.53Final
2Felicia Persson -06Katrineholms SK, SWE12.42
3Tyra Hedin -05IFK Lidingö, SWE12.53
4Ella Ahlin -05Västerviks IF, SWE12.66
5Linnea Lind -05Södra Vi IF , SWE13.23

    F13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 4    
1Lina Ånstad -05Motala AIF, SWE10.49Final
2Cornelia Larsten -05IFK Lidingö, SWE11.41
3Matilda Martini -06Skeninge IK, SWE12.32
4Julia Karlsson -06Södra Vi IF , SWE13.01

    F13 60 M HÄCK  FINAL    2018-01-06
1Ida Egnell -05IFK Lidingö, SWE9,75
2Wilma Nilsson -05Klippans FK, SWE9,85
3Ida Fogdeson -06Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE10,30
4Malva Axén -05Motala AIF, SWE10,46
5Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF, SWE10,89
6Cornelia Larsten -05IFK Lidingö, SWE11,32
7Emma Hjelm -05Motala AIF, SWE11,36
-Lina Ånstad -05Motala AIF, SWEDNS

    F11 60 M  HEAT 1    2018-01-06
1Frida Säld -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE9,37Final
2Ella Lundin -07Linköpings GIF, SWE9,41Final
3Tinne Jacobsson -07Linköpings GIF, SWE10,13
4Britta Friberg -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE10,21
5Tilda Östensen -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE10,43
6Ida Lundgren -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE10,71
7Signe Domfors -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE10,76
8Agnes Brundin -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE11,12

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Ellen Svensk -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE10,04
2Fanny Archibald -07Björkfors GoIF, SWE10,84
3Nora Fridsen -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE11,28
4Alva Markström -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE11,38
-Edit Oberger -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS
-Hilma Sevelin -07Katrineholms SK, SWEDNS
-Tilda Karmaeus -07Nyköpings BIS, SWEDNS

    F11 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Sofia Skuthälla -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE9,95Final
2Siri Karlström -07Skeninge IK, SWE9,97Final
3Moa Kindbom -07Skeninge IK, SWE10,15
4Neoline Östling -08Katrineholms SK, SWE11,07
4Siri Vrieze Lindström -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE11,07
6Filippa Eriksson -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE11,32
-Ada Sernald -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS
-Elsa Ryden -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS

    F11 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Emelie Lundqvist -08Kungsängen FK, SWE9,55Final
2Mathilda Isaksson -08Södra Vi IF , SWE10,08
3Emelie Nord -07Björkfors GoIF, SWE10,26
4Molly Ortlieb -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE10,38
5Thea Randström -07Linköpings GIF, SWE10,75
-Astrid Battiston -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS
-Bella Skogsberg -07Skeninge IK, SWEDNS

    F11 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Denise Kuivanen-Johnson -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE9,41Final
2Nike Tibbling -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE9,73Final
3Filippa Nilsson -07Nyköpings BIS, SWE9,85Final
4Engla Plantin Pontén -07Katrineholms SK, SWE10,28
5Amanda Lind -08Södra Vi IF , SWE10,75
6Isabelle Andersson -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE10,97
7Emilia Skarstedt -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE10,98

    F11 60 M  FINAL    2018-01-06
1Denise Kuivanen-Johnson -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE9,36
2Ella Lundin -07Linköpings GIF, SWE9,38
3Frida Säld -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE9,40
4Emelie Lundqvist -08Kungsängen FK, SWE9,82
5Filippa Nilsson -07Nyköpings BIS, SWE9,90
6Siri Karlström -07Skeninge IK, SWE9,90
7Sofia Skuthälla -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE9,97
8Nike Tibbling -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE10,13

    F11 200 M  HEAT 1    2018-01-06
1Tilda Karmaeus -07Nyköpings BIS, SWE33,45
2Tinne Jacobsson -07Linköpings GIF, SWE35,02
3Siri Vrieze Lindström -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE38,89

    F11 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Sofia Skuthälla -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE34,01
2Molly Ortlieb -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE36,24
3Nora Fridsen -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE38,76

    F11 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Frida Säld -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE32,43
2Mathilda Isaksson -08Södra Vi IF , SWE34,15
3Ida Lundgren -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE38,82
4Isabelle Andersson -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE39,97

    F11 200 M  HEAT 4    
1Filippa Nilsson -07Nyköpings BIS, SWE35,90
2Emelie Nord -07Björkfors GoIF, SWE37,22
3Filippa Eriksson -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE38,17
4Emilia Skarstedt -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE38,82

    F11 200 M  HEAT 5    
1Denise Kuivanen-Johnson -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE32,92
2Amanda Lind -08Södra Vi IF , SWE37,41
-Astrid Battiston -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS
-Alva Markström -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS

    F11 200 M  HEAT 6    
1Siri Karlström -07Skeninge IK, SWE33,75
2Emelie Lundqvist -08Kungsängen FK, SWE36,95
3Agnes Brundin -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE41,58
-Ada Sernald -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS

    F11 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Frida Säld -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE32,43
2Denise Kuivanen-Johnson -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE32,92
3Tilda Karmaeus -07Nyköpings BIS, SWE33,45
4Siri Karlström -07Skeninge IK, SWE33,75
5Sofia Skuthälla -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE34,01
6Mathilda Isaksson -08Södra Vi IF , SWE34,15
7Tinne Jacobsson -07Linköpings GIF, SWE35,02
8Filippa Nilsson -07Nyköpings BIS, SWE35,90
9Molly Ortlieb -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE36,24
10Emelie Lundqvist -08Kungsängen FK, SWE36,95
11Emelie Nord -07Björkfors GoIF, SWE37,22
12Amanda Lind -08Södra Vi IF , SWE37,41
13Filippa Eriksson -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE38,17
14Nora Fridsen -07Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE38,76
15Ida Lundgren -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE38,82
16Emilia Skarstedt -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE38,82
17Siri Vrieze Lindström -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE38,89
18Isabelle Andersson -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE39,97
19Agnes Brundin -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE41,58
20Astrid Battiston -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS
21Alva Markström -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS
22Ada Sernald -08Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWEDNS

    F9 60 M  HEAT 1    2018-01-06
1My Olsson -09IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,50Final
2Ebba Hammarstrand -09Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE10,47Final
3Malva Sundqvist -09Skeninge IK, SWE10,50Final
4Ronja Pontén -10Katrineholms SK, SWE10,51
5Elsa Gyldén Svensson -09IFK Lidingö, SWE11,01
6Maja Martini -10Skeninge IK, SWE11,34
-Lisa Liljegren -09Mälarö SOK, SWEDNS

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga FIF, SWE10,20Final
2Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK, SWE10,25Final
3Cornelia Cedergren -09Kungsängen FK, SWE10,50
4Nelly Boquist -09Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE10,69
5Freja Kagevik -09Turebergs FK, SWE10,79
6Rakel Goldén -10Katrineholms SK, SWE11,94
7Elvira Karlström -09Skeninge IK, SWE12,11
7Alice Jacobsson -10Katrineholms SK, SWE12,11

    F9 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK, SWE10,09Final
2Siri Frisk -09IF Göta Karlstad, SWE10,30Final
3Stina Östholm -09Eskilstuna FI, SWE10,31Final
4Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK, SWE10,80
5Lisel Skogsberg -09Skeninge IK, SWE11,74
6Elin Jonsson -09Södra Vi IF , SWE10,79
-Thalea S -09Karlskoga FIF, SWEDNS

    F9 60 M  FINAL    2018-01-06
1My Olsson -09IF Göta Karlstad, SWE9,70
2Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK, SWE10,01
3Stina Östholm -09Eskilstuna FI, SWE10,10
4Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK, SWE10,47
5Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga FIF, SWE10,49
6Siri Frisk -09IF Göta Karlstad, SWE10,52
7Ebba Hammarstrand -09Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE10,54
8Malva Sundqvist -09Skeninge IK, SWE10,58

    F9 200 M  HEAT 1    2018-01-06
1Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK, SWE35,75
2Nelly Boquist -09Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE37,40
3Elsa Gyldén Svensson -09IFK Lidingö, SWE39,07

    F9 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK, SWE37,87
2Maja Martini -10Skeninge IK, SWE41,81
3Elvira Karlström -09Skeninge IK, SWE44,66

    F9 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Cornelia Cedergren -09Kungsängen FK, SWE37,12
2Ebba Hammarstrand -09Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE37,37
3Elin Jonsson -09Södra Vi IF , SWE41,24
4Alice Jacobsson -10Katrineholms SK, SWE43,63

    F9 200 M  HEAT 4    
1Malva Sundqvist -09Skeninge IK, SWE37,20
2Siri Frisk -09IF Göta Karlstad, SWE36,78
3Freja Kagevik -09Turebergs FK, SWE37,44
-Thalea S -09Karlskoga FIF, SWEDNS

    F9 200 M  HEAT 5    
1My Olsson -09IF Göta Karlstad, SWE33,39
2Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga FIF, SWE35,32
3Stina Östholm -09Eskilstuna FI, SWE35,34
4Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK, SWE36,59

    F9 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1My Olsson -09IF Göta Karlstad, SWE33,39
2Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga FIF, SWE35,32
3Stina Östholm -09Eskilstuna FI, SWE35,34
4Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK, SWE35,75
5Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK, SWE36,59
6Siri Frisk -09IF Göta Karlstad, SWE36,78
7Cornelia Cedergren -09Kungsängen FK, SWE37,12
8Malva Sundqvist -09Skeninge IK, SWE37,20
9Ebba Hammarstrand -09Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE37,37
10Nelly Boquist -09Tjalve IF Norrköping, SWE37,40
11Freja Kagevik -09Turebergs FK, SWE37,44
12Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK, SWE37,87
13Elsa Gyldén Svensson -09IFK Lidingö, SWE39,07
14Elin Jonsson -09Södra Vi IF , SWE41,24
15Maja Martini -10Skeninge IK, SWE41,81
16Alice Jacobsson -10Katrineholms SK, SWE43,63
17Elvira Karlström -09Skeninge IK, SWE44,66
18Thalea S -09Karlskoga FIF, SWEDNS

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram