Tjalvespelen

Datum:2017-06-17
Arrangör:Tjalve IF Norrköping
Arena:Borgsmo IP
Tävlingsledare:Anna Palmerius
Listan skapad:2017-06-15 14:17

Deltagarlista

M 100m
2017-06-17
SB
PB
9Samuel VIVELAND -94Linköpings GIF
10Anton ÖSTEBO -96Linköpings GIF
15Felix WILOW -01Linköpings GIF
17Victor GUSTAFSSON -01Linköpings GIF11.81
50David CARLSSON -90Tjalve IF Norrköping
51Erik EKELUND -91Tjalve IF Norrköping
55Arvid KLINTHÄLL -96Tjalve IF Norrköping
60Joakim STENBERG -99Tjalve IF Norrköping
63Henrik RENZ -01Tjalve IF Norrköping
119Julan GABERT -86Upsala IF11.4311.32
122Axel ÅBERG -00Tjalve IF Norrköping
M 1500m
2017-06-17
SB
PB
7Mikael NILSSON -66Linköpings GIF4:36.58
52Adam HELLGREN -93Tjalve IF Norrköping
58Casper OHLIN -99Tjalve IF Norrköping
61Emil MAGNELL-MILLÁN -01Tjalve IF Norrköping
M Stavhopp
2017-06-17
SB
PB
39Gustav MAGNUSSON -00Nyköpings BIS
50David CARLSSON -90Tjalve IF Norrköping4.004.61
63Henrik RENZ -01Tjalve IF Norrköping
83Linus JÖNSSON -05Tjalve IF Norrköping
M Längdhopp
2017-06-17
SB
PB
Salesi PETTERSSON-HAFOKA -97Spårvägens FK
10Anton ÖSTEBO -96Linköpings GIF
39Gustav MAGNUSSON -00Nyköpings BIS
55Arvid KLINTHÄLL -96Tjalve IF Norrköping
M Diskus
2017-06-17
SB
PB
38Jerry JÖNSSON -73Nyköpings BIS
112Oscar GUSTAFSSON -97Trosa Atletik IF50.92
P17 Kula
2017-06-17
SB
PB
63Henrik RENZ -01Tjalve IF Norrköping
P15 80m
2017-06-17
SB
PB
4Joakim HELLBRATT -03Huddinge AIS
66Julian SWANBERG ROSCHER -02Tjalve IF Norrköping
115Anton RUNEMAR -02Täby IS9.78
P15 200m
2017-06-17
SB
PB
4Joakim HELLBRATT -03Huddinge AIS
20Jonathan APPEL -04Linköpings GIF28.97
115Anton RUNEMAR -02Täby IS24.26
116Axel WÅLINDER -02Täby IS
P15 800m
2017-06-17
SB
PB
116Axel WÅLINDER -02Täby IS
P15 Längdhopp
2017-06-17
SB
PB
4Joakim HELLBRATT -03Huddinge AIS
66Julian SWANBERG ROSCHER -02Tjalve IF Norrköping
115Anton RUNEMAR -02Täby IS5.12
116Axel WÅLINDER -02Täby IS
P15 Kula
2017-06-17
SB
PB
115Anton RUNEMAR -02Täby IS8.46
116Axel WÅLINDER -02Täby IS
P15 Spjut
2017-06-17
SB
PB
115Anton RUNEMAR -02Täby IS24.72
116Axel WÅLINDER -02Täby IS
P13 60m
2017-06-17
SB
PB
20Jonathan APPEL -04Linköpings GIF8.72
76Josef KÜLEN -04Tjalve IF Norrköping
121Erik WESTERBERG -04Tjalve IF Norrköping
P13 600m
2017-06-17
SB
PB
21Olle STAAF -04Linköpings GIF
48Linus JANSSON -04SLK Oxelösund1:44.321:41.80
74Izak WARMA -04Tjalve IF Norrköping1:44.60
121Erik WESTERBERG -04Tjalve IF Norrköping
P13 60mH
2017-06-17
SB
PB
74Izak WARMA -04Tjalve IF Norrköping11.05
P13 Höjdhopp
2017-06-17
SB
PB
21Olle STAAF -04Linköpings GIF
P13 Längdhopp zon
2017-06-17
SB
PB
20Jonathan APPEL -04Linköpings GIF
21Olle STAAF -04Linköpings GIF
74Izak WARMA -04Tjalve IF Norrköping
76Josef KÜLEN -04Tjalve IF Norrköping
121Erik WESTERBERG -04Tjalve IF Norrköping
P13 Kula
2017-06-17
SB
PB
76Josef KÜLEN -04Tjalve IF Norrköping
P12 60m
2017-06-17
SB
PB
81Erik FOGDESON -05Tjalve IF Norrköping8.88
P12 Höjdhopp
2017-06-17
SB
PB
92Julian STOPPERKA -06Tjalve IF Norrköping
P11 60m
2017-06-17
SB
PB
92Julian STOPPERKA -06Tjalve IF Norrköping
126Ville SCHÖLLIN -06Tjalve IF Norrköping
P10 60m
2017-06-17
SB
PB
6Kevin SJÖSTRÖM -07IFK Märsta9.25
94David FORSS -07Tjalve IF Norrköping9.96
96Jesper WALLIN -07Tjalve IF Norrköping10.42
P10 400m Hinder
2017-06-17
SB
PB
6Kevin SJÖSTRÖM -07IFK Märsta1.17
94David FORSS -07Tjalve IF Norrköping
96Jesper WALLIN -07Tjalve IF Norrköping
P10 Längdhopp zon
2017-06-17
SB
PB
6Kevin SJÖSTRÖM -07IFK Märsta4.21
93Ceasar ANDERSSON -07Tjalve IF Norrköping
94David FORSS -07Tjalve IF Norrköping3.15
96Jesper WALLIN -07Tjalve IF Norrköping3.50
P10 Kula
2017-06-17
SB
PB
6Kevin SJÖSTRÖM -07IFK Märsta9.25
96Jesper WALLIN -07Tjalve IF Norrköping7.35
P9 60m
2017-06-17
SB
PB
29Jan GLUSZEK -08Linköpings GIF
103Lo FJELDSTAD -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
104Melvin OHLSSON -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
107Emil JANSSON -09Tjalve IF Norrköping
108Leon SKUTHÄLLA -09Tjalve IF Norrköping
110William SAVERSTAM-CORTES -09Tjalve IF Norrköping
P9 Längdhopp zon
2017-06-17
SB
PB
2Didrik JANSSON -08Finspångs AIK
29Jan GLUSZEK -08Linköpings GIF
103Lo FJELDSTAD -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
104Melvin OHLSSON -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
108Leon SKUTHÄLLA -09Tjalve IF Norrköping
110William SAVERSTAM-CORTES -09Tjalve IF Norrköping
P9 Boll
2017-06-17
SB
PB
2Didrik JANSSON -08Finspångs AIK
103Lo FJELDSTAD -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
104Melvin OHLSSON -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
107Emil JANSSON -09Tjalve IF Norrköping
108Leon SKUTHÄLLA -09Tjalve IF Norrköping
110William SAVERSTAM-CORTES -09Tjalve IF Norrköping
K 100m
2017-06-17
SB
PB
5Isabelle ERIKSSON -86IFK Lidingö12.40
11Linnéa AGEFJÄLL -97Linköpings GIF12.6412.64
53Emelie BLEY -93Tjalve IF Norrköping
56Moa ULLGREN -96Tjalve IF Norrköping
57Amanda JÄRNVALL -99Tjalve IF Norrköping
K 400m
2017-06-17
SB
PB
5Isabelle ERIKSSON -86IFK Lidingö57.50
8Anna ERONN -74Linköpings GIF64.21
49Maia EPPELIN -96Spårvägens FK
54Sara RÖNNBY -93Tjalve IF Norrköping
K 100mH
2017-06-17
SB
PB
56Moa ULLGREN -96Tjalve IF Norrköping
K Stavhopp
2017-06-17
SB
PB
16Maria LINDHOLM -01Linköpings GIF3.68
57Amanda JÄRNVALL -99Tjalve IF Norrköping
77Maja FORSS -04Tjalve IF Norrköping
123Lisa ÅBERG -04Tjalve IF Norrköping
K Längdhopp
2017-06-17
SB
PB
49Maia EPPELIN -96Spårvägens FK
56Moa ULLGREN -96Tjalve IF Norrköping
59Elin SKÖLD -99Tjalve IF Norrköping
K Diskus
2017-06-17
SB
PB
32Sara FORSSELL -00Motala AIF
64Jennifer AHLSTEDT -01Tjalve IF Norrköping
K Slägga
2017-06-17
SB
PB
12Ellen MÅRTENSSON -99Linköpings GIF
59Elin SKÖLD -99Tjalve IF Norrköping
F17 100m
2017-06-17
SB
PB
65Alexandra ANDERSSON -02Tjalve IF Norrköping
F17 Längdhopp
2017-06-17
SB
PB
62Fanny EKEBLOM -01Tjalve IF Norrköping
F17 Slägga
2017-06-17
SB
PB
32Sara FORSSELL -00Motala AIF
64Jennifer AHLSTEDT -01Tjalve IF Norrköping
F17 Spjut
2017-06-17
SB
PB
13Ebba AGEFJÄLL -00Linköpings GIF
14Ebba NORBERG -01Linköpings GIF
F15 80m
2017-06-17
SB
PB
1Hanna ZAKRISSON -02Finspångs AIK
65Alexandra ANDERSSON -02Tjalve IF Norrköping
71Emma EKBERG -03Tjalve IF Norrköping
117Julianna LARSEN BROLIN -02Täby IS
F15 200m
2017-06-17
SB
PB
1Hanna ZAKRISSON -02Finspångs AIK27.9027.39
65Alexandra ANDERSSON -02Tjalve IF Norrköping32.9332.93
70Tuvalisa ROSENQUIST -02Tjalve IF Norrköping
71Emma EKBERG -03Tjalve IF Norrköping31.85
75Johanna ANDERSSON -04Tjalve IF Norrköping32.9332.93
79Alva HENNINGS -05Tjalve IF Norrköping
84Livia TIBBLING -05Tjalve IF Norrköping28.6228.62
117Julianna LARSEN BROLIN -02Täby IS
F15 800m
2017-06-17
SB
PB
68Signe LINDQVIST -02Tjalve IF Norrköping
71Emma EKBERG -03Tjalve IF Norrköping3:10.56
72Linn WIDFELDT -03Tjalve IF Norrköping2:50.402:50.40
127Linnea SVENSSON -03Tjalve IF Norrköping2:30.32
F15 80mH
2017-06-17
SB
PB
1Hanna ZAKRISSON -02Finspångs AIK13.2412.66
69Sofie KJELLSTRÖM -02Tjalve IF Norrköping
70Tuvalisa ROSENQUIST -02Tjalve IF Norrköping
117Julianna LARSEN BROLIN -02Täby IS
125Nova OHLIN -04Tjalve IF Norrköping
F15 Längdhopp
2017-06-17
SB
PB
69Sofie KJELLSTRÖM -02Tjalve IF Norrköping
70Tuvalisa ROSENQUIST -02Tjalve IF Norrköping
71Emma EKBERG -03Tjalve IF Norrköping3.65
72Linn WIDFELDT -03Tjalve IF Norrköping
F15 Slägga
2017-06-17
SB
PB
18Tilde JÖNSSON -02Linköpings GIF
19Amanda JÖNSSON -04Linköpings GIF20.44
71Emma EKBERG -03Tjalve IF Norrköping
F15 Spjut
2017-06-17
SB
PB
70Tuvalisa ROSENQUIST -02Tjalve IF Norrköping
F13 60m
2017-06-17
SB
PB
75Johanna ANDERSSON -04Tjalve IF Norrköping10.0810.08
77Maja FORSS -04Tjalve IF Norrköping
F13 600m
2017-06-17
SB
PB
Thelma GULLBERG -05Motala AIF
34Nora MALMGREN -05Motala AIF
35Svea EKLUNDH -05Motala AIF
36Tilde ADOLFSSON -05Motala AIF
73Fanny AMRÉN -04Tjalve IF Norrköping
78Alice MAGNELL-MILLÁN -05Tjalve IF Norrköping
123Lisa ÅBERG -04Tjalve IF Norrköping
F13 60mH
2017-06-17
SB
PB
75Johanna ANDERSSON -04Tjalve IF Norrköping12.3812.38
125Nova OHLIN -04Tjalve IF Norrköping
F13 Längdhopp zon
2017-06-17
SB
PB
Thelma GULLBERG -05Motala AIF
22Olivia SIPOS -05Linköpings GIF
33Lina ÅNSTAD -05Motala AIF
34Nora MALMGREN -05Motala AIF
35Svea EKLUNDH -05Motala AIF
36Tilde ADOLFSSON -05Motala AIF
40Ida KINDBOM -05Skeninge IK
73Fanny AMRÉN -04Tjalve IF Norrköping
77Maja FORSS -04Tjalve IF Norrköping
79Alva HENNINGS -05Tjalve IF Norrköping
84Livia TIBBLING -05Tjalve IF Norrköping
113Anna STRUNKE -05Turebergs FK
123Lisa ÅBERG -04Tjalve IF Norrköping
F13 Kula
2017-06-17
SB
PB
Thelma GULLBERG -05Motala AIF
22Olivia SIPOS -05Linköpings GIF
35Svea EKLUNDH -05Motala AIF
36Tilde ADOLFSSON -05Motala AIF
85Maja EKBERG -05Tjalve IF Norrköping7.49
86Nova RENÅKER -05Tjalve IF Norrköping
113Anna STRUNKE -05Turebergs FK
123Lisa ÅBERG -04Tjalve IF Norrköping
F13 Diskus
2017-06-17
SB
PB
Thelma GULLBERG -05Motala AIF
19Amanda JÖNSSON -04Linköpings GIF
33Lina ÅNSTAD -05Motala AIF
35Svea EKLUNDH -05Motala AIF
36Tilde ADOLFSSON -05Motala AIF
86Nova RENÅKER -05Tjalve IF Norrköping
113Anna STRUNKE -05Turebergs FK
F12 60m
2017-06-17
SB
PB
Thelma GULLBERG -05Motala AIF
22Olivia SIPOS -05Linköpings GIF
33Lina ÅNSTAD -05Motala AIF
34Nora MALMGREN -05Motala AIF
35Svea EKLUNDH -05Motala AIF
36Tilde ADOLFSSON -05Motala AIF
79Alva HENNINGS -05Tjalve IF Norrköping
80Alva KARLSSON -05Tjalve IF Norrköping
82Ilhana MURATAGIC -05Tjalve IF Norrköping
84Livia TIBBLING -05Tjalve IF Norrköping
85Maja EKBERG -05Tjalve IF Norrköping9.21
113Anna STRUNKE -05Turebergs FK
F12 60mH
2017-06-17
SB
PB
Thelma GULLBERG -05Motala AIF
22Olivia SIPOS -05Linköpings GIF
33Lina ÅNSTAD -05Motala AIF
34Nora MALMGREN -05Motala AIF
35Svea EKLUNDH -05Motala AIF
36Tilde ADOLFSSON -05Motala AIF
40Ida KINDBOM -05Skeninge IK
85Maja EKBERG -05Tjalve IF Norrköping
91Ida FOGDESON -06Tjalve IF Norrköping
113Anna STRUNKE -05Turebergs FK
F12 400m Hinder
2017-06-17
SB
PB
Thelma GULLBERG -05Motala AIF
33Lina ÅNSTAD -05Motala AIF
34Nora MALMGREN -05Motala AIF
35Svea EKLUNDH -05Motala AIF
36Tilde ADOLFSSON -05Motala AIF
40Ida KINDBOM -05Skeninge IK
84Livia TIBBLING -05Tjalve IF Norrköping
86Nova RENÅKER -05Tjalve IF Norrköping
113Anna STRUNKE -05Turebergs FK
F12 Höjdhopp
2017-06-17
SB
PB
22Olivia SIPOS -05Linköpings GIF
23Hilma GRUNDSTRÖM -06Linköpings GIF
34Nora MALMGREN -05Motala AIF
35Svea EKLUNDH -05Motala AIF
40Ida KINDBOM -05Skeninge IK
80Alva KARLSSON -05Tjalve IF Norrköping
82Ilhana MURATAGIC -05Tjalve IF Norrköping
86Nova RENÅKER -05Tjalve IF Norrköping
113Anna STRUNKE -05Turebergs FK
F11 60m
2017-06-17
SB
PB
23Hilma GRUNDSTRÖM -06Linköpings GIF
37Elsa WIIK -06Motala AIF
41Matilda MARTINI -06Skeninge IK
87Agnes CARLSSON -06Tjalve IF Norrköping
88Amanda JANSSON -06Tjalve IF Norrköping
89Clara WIDFELDT -06Tjalve IF Norrköping11.5311.53
90Filippa ENSTRÖM -06Tjalve IF Norrköping
91Ida FOGDESON -06Tjalve IF Norrköping
F11 400m Hinder
2017-06-17
SB
PB
37Elsa WIIK -06Motala AIF
41Matilda MARTINI -06Skeninge IK
90Filippa ENSTRÖM -06Tjalve IF Norrköping
91Ida FOGDESON -06Tjalve IF Norrköping
F11 Längdhopp zon
2017-06-17
SB
PB
23Hilma GRUNDSTRÖM -06Linköpings GIF
37Elsa WIIK -06Motala AIF
41Matilda MARTINI -06Skeninge IK
87Agnes CARLSSON -06Tjalve IF Norrköping
88Amanda JANSSON -06Tjalve IF Norrköping
89Clara WIDFELDT -06Tjalve IF Norrköping
90Filippa ENSTRÖM -06Tjalve IF Norrköping
91Ida FOGDESON -06Tjalve IF Norrköping
F11 Kula
2017-06-17
SB
PB
23Hilma GRUNDSTRÖM -06Linköpings GIF
37Elsa WIIK -06Motala AIF
41Matilda MARTINI -06Skeninge IK
89Clara WIDFELDT -06Tjalve IF Norrköping
90Filippa ENSTRÖM -06Tjalve IF Norrköping
91Ida FOGDESON -06Tjalve IF Norrköping
F10 60m
2017-06-17
SB
PB
24Alva ARNELL -07Linköpings GIF9.989.74
25Ella LUNDIN -07Linköpings GIF9.36
27Thea RANDSTRÖM -07Linköpings GIF
28Tinne JACOBSSON -07Linköpings GIF9.78
42Bella SKOGSBERG -07Skeninge IK
43Moa KINDBOM -07Skeninge IK
44Siri KARLSTRÖM -07Skeninge IK
95Hanna KARLSSON -07Tjalve IF Norrköping
97Sofia SCHLYTER -07Tjalve IF Norrköping
98Sofia SKUTHÄLLA -07Tjalve IF Norrköping
118Elin RUNEMAR -07Täby IS
120Martina LINDH -07Åtvidabergs IF
F10 400m Hinder
2017-06-17
SB
PB
25Ella LUNDIN -07Linköpings GIF
27Thea RANDSTRÖM -07Linköpings GIF
28Tinne JACOBSSON -07Linköpings GIF
43Moa KINDBOM -07Skeninge IK
44Siri KARLSTRÖM -07Skeninge IK
97Sofia SCHLYTER -07Tjalve IF Norrköping
98Sofia SKUTHÄLLA -07Tjalve IF Norrköping
100Alba MAGNELL-MILLÁN -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
F10 Längdhopp zon
2017-06-17
SB
PB
24Alva ARNELL -07Linköpings GIF
25Ella LUNDIN -07Linköpings GIF3.69
26Emma JÖNSSON -07Linköpings GIF
27Thea RANDSTRÖM -07Linköpings GIF
28Tinne JACOBSSON -07Linköpings GIF3.40
42Bella SKOGSBERG -07Skeninge IK
43Moa KINDBOM -07Skeninge IK
44Siri KARLSTRÖM -07Skeninge IK
95Hanna KARLSSON -07Tjalve IF Norrköping
97Sofia SCHLYTER -07Tjalve IF Norrköping3.94
98Sofia SKUTHÄLLA -07Tjalve IF Norrköping
118Elin RUNEMAR -07Täby IS
120Martina LINDH -07Åtvidabergs IF
F10 Kula
2017-06-17
SB
PB
24Alva ARNELL -07Linköpings GIF
26Emma JÖNSSON -07Linköpings GIF
27Thea RANDSTRÖM -07Linköpings GIF
28Tinne JACOBSSON -07Linköpings GIF
42Bella SKOGSBERG -07Skeninge IK
44Siri KARLSTRÖM -07Skeninge IK
98Sofia SKUTHÄLLA -07Tjalve IF Norrköping
118Elin RUNEMAR -07Täby IS
F9 60m
2017-06-17
SB
PB
30Signe FRANZÉN -08Linköpings GIF
31Savannah JOHANSSON -09Linköpings GIF
45Elvira KARLSTRÖM -09Skeninge IK
46Liesel SKOGSBERG -09Skeninge IK
47Maja MARTINI -10Skeninge IK
99Ada SERNALD -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
100Alba MAGNELL-MILLÁN -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
101Emilia SKARSTEDT -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
102Ida LUNDGREN -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
105Molly MALMBERG PETTERSSON -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
106Nike TIBBLING -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
109Nelly BOQUIST -09Tjalve IF Norrköping
111Nora HEDVALL -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
114Ella STRUNKE -10Turebergs FK
F9 Längdhopp zon
2017-06-17
SB
PB
30Signe FRANZÉN -08Linköpings GIF
31Savannah JOHANSSON -09Linköpings GIF
45Elvira KARLSTRÖM -09Skeninge IK
46Liesel SKOGSBERG -09Skeninge IK
47Maja MARTINI -10Skeninge IK
99Ada SERNALD -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
101Emilia SKARSTEDT -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
102Ida LUNDGREN -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
105Molly MALMBERG PETTERSSON -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
106Nike TIBBLING -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
109Nelly BOQUIST -09Tjalve IF Norrköping
111Nora HEDVALL -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
114Ella STRUNKE -10Turebergs FK
F9 Boll
2017-06-17
SB
PB
31Savannah JOHANSSON -09Linköpings GIF
45Elvira KARLSTRÖM -09Skeninge IK
46Liesel SKOGSBERG -09Skeninge IK
47Maja MARTINI -10Skeninge IK
99Ada SERNALD -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
101Emilia SKARSTEDT -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
102Ida LUNDGREN -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
105Molly MALMBERG PETTERSSON -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
106Nike TIBBLING -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
109Nelly BOQUIST -09Tjalve IF Norrköping
111Nora HEDVALL -08Tjalve IF Norrköping
114Ella STRUNKE -10Turebergs FK