ISM Mångkamp

Datum:2018-02-10 - 2018-02-11
Arrangör:Tjalve IF
Arena:Norrköping (inomhus)
Tävlingsledare:Anna Palmerius
Listan skapad:2018-02-11 19:54

Resultatlista

M Sjukamp
2018-02-10
60m - Längdhopp - Kula - Höjdhopp - 60mH - Stavhopp - 1000m
1Fredrik Samuelsson-95Hässelby SK5908 p  
7.09 (851 p) - 7.28 (881 p) - 13.43 (693 p) - 2.08 (878 p) - 8.14 (947 p) - 4.85 (865 p) - 2:47.44 (793 p)
2Marcus Nilsson-91Högby IF5866 p  
7.23 (802 p) - 6.84 (776 p) - 15.43 (816 p) - 1.96 (767 p) - 8.28 (913 p) - 5.05 (926 p) - 2:40.70 (866 p)
3Fredrick Ekholm-94IFK Lidingö5682 p  
7.00 (882 p) - 7.00 (814 p) - 13.13 (675 p) - 2.05 (850 p) - 7.98 (987 p) - 4.75 (834 p) - 3:02.45 (640 p)
4Andreas Gustafsson-97Falu IK5536 p  M22
7.11 (844 p) - 6.98 (809 p) - 12.38 (629 p) - 1.93 (740 p) - 8.32 (903 p) - 4.65 (804 p) - 2:46.09 (807 p)
5Niklas Karlsson-96Finspångs AIK5115 p  M22
7.38 (752 p) - 6.74 (753 p) - 12.16 (616 p) - 1.81 (636 p) - 8.68 (818 p) - 4.75 (834 p) - 2:55.75 (706 p)
6Rasmus Elfgaard-94Athletics 24 Seven4956 p  
7.39 (749 p) - 6.51 (700 p) - 12.44 (633 p) - 1.84 (661 p) - 8.71 (811 p) - 4.55 (775 p) - 3:03.80 (627 p)
-Jakob Samuelsson-98Hässelby SKDNF  M22
7.33 (769 p) - 6.29 (650 p) - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS
-Anton Johansson-93Huddinge AISDNF  
7.94 (577 p) - NM (0 p) - NM (0 p) - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS
-Kevin Fankl-95Ullevi FKDNF  
7.12 (840 p) - 6.94 (799 p) - 12.50 (637 p) - 1.87 (687 p) - 8.98 (750 p) - NM (0 p) - DNS
-Anton Östebo-96Linköpings GIFDNF  M22
7.79 (622 p) - 6.48 (693 p) - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS
M 60m - Heat 1(2)
2018-02-10
Sjukamp - gren 1
1Fredrick Ekholm-94IFK Lidingö7.00882 p  
2Jakob Samuelsson-98Hässelby SK7.33769 p  M22
3Rasmus Elfgaard-94Athletics 24 Seven7.39749 p  
4Anton Östebo-96Linköpings GIF7.79622 p  M22
5Anton Johansson-93Huddinge AIS7.94577 p  
M 60m - Heat 2(2)
2018-02-10
Sjukamp - gren 1
1Fredrik Samuelsson-95Hässelby SK7.09851 p  
2Andreas Gustafsson-97Falu IK7.11844 p  M22
3Kevin Fankl-95Ullevi FK7.12840 p  
4Marcus Nilsson-91Högby IF7.23802 p  
5Niklas Karlsson-96Finspångs AIK7.38752 p  M22
M Längdhopp
2018-02-10
Sjukamp - gren 2
1Fredrik Samuelsson-95Hässelby SK7.28881 p  
2Fredrick Ekholm-94IFK Lidingö7.00814 p  
3Andreas Gustafsson-97Falu IK6.98809 p  M22
4Kevin Fankl-95Ullevi FK6.94799 p  
5Marcus Nilsson-91Högby IF6.84776 p  
6Niklas Karlsson-96Finspångs AIK6.74753 p  M22
7Rasmus Elfgaard-94Athletics 24 Seven6.51700 p  
8Anton Östebo-96Linköpings GIF6.48693 p  M22
9Jakob Samuelsson-98Hässelby SK6.29650 p  M22
-Anton Johansson-93Huddinge AISNM0 p  
 
Jakob Samuelssonx6.29-
Kevin Fankl6.756.536.94
Rasmus Elfgaardx6.516.45
Anton Johanssonx--
Fredrik Samuelsson6.937.197.28
Andreas Gustafsson6.71x6.98
Anton Östebo6.48x6.15
Fredrick Ekholm6.816.897.00
Marcus Nilsson6.636.746.84
Niklas Karlsson6.576.496.74
M Kula
2018-02-10
Sjukamp - gren 3
1Marcus Nilsson-91Högby IF15.43816 p  
2Fredrik Samuelsson-95Hässelby SK13.43693 p  
3Fredrick Ekholm-94IFK Lidingö13.13675 p  
4Kevin Fankl-95Ullevi FK12.50637 p  
5Rasmus Elfgaard-94Athletics 24 Seven12.44633 p  
6Andreas Gustafsson-97Falu IK12.38629 p  M22
7Niklas Karlsson-96Finspångs AIK12.16616 p  M22
-Anton Johansson-93Huddinge AISNM0 p  
-Jakob Samuelsson-98Hässelby SKDNS  M22
-Anton Östebo-96Linköpings GIFDNS  M22
 
Kevin Fankl12.34x12.50
Anton Östebo---
Jakob Samuelsson---
Marcus Nilsson13.8214.0615.43
Niklas Karlsson11.91x12.16
Fredrik Samuelsson13.04x13.43
Anton Johanssonx--
Andreas Gustafsson12.29x12.38
Fredrick Ekholm12.6311.8613.13
Rasmus Elfgaard12.09x12.44
M Höjdhopp
2018-02-10
Sjukamp - gren 4
1Fredrik Samuelsson-95Hässelby SK2.08878 p  
2Fredrick Ekholm-94IFK Lidingö2.05850 p  
3Marcus Nilsson-91Högby IF1.96767 p  
4Andreas Gustafsson-97Falu IK1.93740 p  M22
5Kevin Fankl-95Ullevi FK1.87687 p  
6Rasmus Elfgaard-94Athletics 24 Seven1.84661 p  
7Niklas Karlsson-96Finspångs AIK1.81636 p  M22
-Jakob Samuelsson-98Hässelby SKDNS  M22
-Anton Johansson-93Huddinge AISDNS  
-Anton Östebo-96Linköpings GIFDNS  M22
 
172175178181184187190193196199202205208211
Fredrick Ekholmo-xxoooooxxx
Fredrik Samuelssono-ooooxoxxx
Rasmus Elfgaardxxooxxooxxx
Kevin Fanklxooxoxoxxx
Jakob Samuelsson
Andreas Gustafssonxoxoo
Anton Östebo
Anton Johansson
Marcus Nilssonoooxooxxx
Niklas Karlssonoooxxo
M 60mH
2018-02-11
Sjukamp - gren 5
1Fredrick Ekholm-94IFK Lidingö7.98987 p  
2Fredrik Samuelsson-95Hässelby SK8.14947 p  
3Marcus Nilsson-91Högby IF8.28913 p  
4Andreas Gustafsson-97Falu IK8.32903 p  M22
5Niklas Karlsson-96Finspångs AIK8.68818 p  M22
6Rasmus Elfgaard-94Athletics 24 Seven8.71811 p  
7Kevin Fankl-95Ullevi FK8.98750 p  
M Stavhopp
2018-02-11
Sjukamp - gren 6
1Marcus Nilsson-91Högby IF5.05926 p  
2Fredrik Samuelsson-95Hässelby SK4.85865 p  
3Niklas Karlsson-96Finspångs AIK4.75834 p  M22
4Fredrick Ekholm-94IFK Lidingö4.75834 p  
5Andreas Gustafsson-97Falu IK4.65804 p  M22
6Rasmus Elfgaard-94Athletics 24 Seven4.55775 p  
-Kevin Fankl-95Ullevi FKNM0 p  
 
415425435445455465475485495505515
Fredrick Ekholm----oxoxxoxx-
Marcus Nilsson-----o-ooxoxxx
Fredrik Samuelsson---o-oxooxxx
Andreas Gustafssonoooooxxoxxx
Rasmus Elfgaard--oxoxxoxxx
Niklas Karlsson-o-oooxoxxx
Kevin Fankl-xxx
M 1000m
2018-02-11
Sjukamp - gren 7
1Marcus Nilsson-91Högby IF2:40.70866 p  
2Andreas Gustafsson-97Falu IK2:46.09807 p  M22
3Fredrik Samuelsson-95Hässelby SK2:47.44793 p  
4Niklas Karlsson-96Finspångs AIK2:55.75706 p  M22
5Fredrick Ekholm-94IFK Lidingö3:02.45640 p  
6Rasmus Elfgaard-94Athletics 24 Seven3:03.80627 p  
-Kevin Fankl-95Ullevi FKDNS  
P19 Sjukamp
2018-02-10
60m - Längdhopp - Kula - Höjdhopp - 60mH - Stavhopp - 1000m
1Gustav Magnusson-00Nyköpings BIS5059 p  
7.43 (736 p) - 6.80 (767 p) - 11.97 (605 p) - 1.81 (636 p) - 8.72 (809 p) - 4.25 (688 p) - 2:45.09 (818 p)
2Simon Thor-00IFK Märsta5040 p  
7.72 (643 p) - 6.36 (666 p) - 13.58 (703 p) - 1.99 (794 p) - 8.98 (750 p) - 4.55 (775 p) - 2:55.48 (709 p)
3Edvin Hagberg-99Turebergs FK4994 p  
7.50 (713 p) - 6.18 (626 p) - 11.46 (574 p) - 1.99 (794 p) - 9.02 (741 p) - 4.05 (631 p) - 2:36.26 (915 p)
4Emil Uhlin-00Falu IK4790 p  
7.62 (675 p) - 6.26 (644 p) - 10.23 (499 p) - 1.99 (794 p) - 8.74 (804 p) - 4.05 (631 p) - 2:52.17 (743 p)
5Tim Svantesson-00Nyköpings BIS4617 p  
7.51 (710 p) - 6.26 (644 p) - 11.30 (564 p) - 1.84 (661 p) - 8.84 (781 p) - 4.15 (659 p) - 3:06.97 (598 p)
6Anton Olsson-99FIK Färjestaden4563 p  
7.75 (634 p) - 6.22 (635 p) - 12.58 (642 p) - 1.93 (740 p) - 9.25 (692 p) - 4.35 (716 p) - 3:17.42 (504 p)
7Jack Tranderyd-00KFUM Örebro3865 p  
7.75 (634 p) - 4.79 (343 p) - 9.71 (468 p) - 1.81 (636 p) - 9.49 (642 p) - 3.75 (549 p) - 3:07.44 (593 p)
8Axel Åberg-00Tjalve IF Norrköping3818 p  
7.66 (662 p) - 5.58 (498 p) - 8.34 (386 p) - 1.72 (560 p) - 9.33 (675 p) - 3.05 (369 p) - 2:59.58 (668 p)
-Philip Stömne-00Valbo AIFDNF  
7.39 (749 p) - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS
P19 60m - Heat 1(2)
2018-02-10
Sjukamp - gren 1
1Edvin Hagberg-99Turebergs FK7.50713 p  
2Tim Svantesson-00Nyköpings BIS7.51710 p  
3Simon Thor-00IFK Märsta7.72643 p  
4Jack Tranderyd-00KFUM Örebro7.75634 p  
P19 60m - Heat 2(2)
2018-02-10
Sjukamp - gren 1
1Philip Stömne-00Valbo AIF7.39749 p  
2Gustav Magnusson-00Nyköpings BIS7.43736 p  
3Emil Uhlin-00Falu IK7.62675 p  
4Axel Åberg-00Tjalve IF Norrköping7.66662 p  
5Anton Olsson-99FIK Färjestaden7.75634 p  
P19 Längdhopp
2018-02-10
Sjukamp - gren 2
1Gustav Magnusson-00Nyköpings BIS6.80767 p  
2Simon Thor-00IFK Märsta6.36666 p  
3Emil Uhlin-00Falu IK6.26644 p  
4Tim Svantesson-00Nyköpings BIS6.26644 p  
5Anton Olsson-99FIK Färjestaden6.22635 p  
6Edvin Hagberg-99Turebergs FK6.18626 p  
7Axel Åberg-00Tjalve IF Norrköping5.58498 p  
8Jack Tranderyd-00KFUM Örebro4.79343 p  
-Philip Stömne-00Valbo AIFDNS  
 
Edvin Hagberg6.076.106.18
Anton Olsson5.896.225.99
Jack Tranderydx4.79x
Simon Thor6.06x6.36
Axel Åberg5.585.465.49
Philip Stömne---
Gustav Magnusson6.566.806.80
Tim Svantesson6.17x6.26
Emil Uhlin6.266.236.25
P19 Kula
2018-02-10
Sjukamp - gren 3
1Simon Thor-00IFK Märsta13.58703 p  
2Anton Olsson-99FIK Färjestaden12.58642 p  
3Gustav Magnusson-00Nyköpings BIS11.97605 p  
4Edvin Hagberg-99Turebergs FK11.46574 p  
5Tim Svantesson-00Nyköpings BIS11.30564 p  
6Emil Uhlin-00Falu IK10.23499 p  
7Jack Tranderyd-00KFUM Örebro9.71468 p  
8Axel Åberg-00Tjalve IF Norrköping8.34386 p  
-Philip Stömne-00Valbo AIFDNS  
 
Jack Tranderyd9.71x9.23
Edvin Hagberg11.4610.9511.11
Philip Stömne---
Emil Uhlin9.7110.23x
Tim Svantesson9.3011.3011.23
Axel Åberg-8.348.34
Gustav Magnusson11.60x11.97
Anton Olsson12.5812.52x
Simon Thor13.37x13.58
P19 Höjdhopp
2018-02-10
Sjukamp - gren 4
1Emil Uhlin-00Falu IK1.99794 p  
2Simon Thor-00IFK Märsta1.99794 p  
3Edvin Hagberg-99Turebergs FK1.99794 p  
4Anton Olsson-99FIK Färjestaden1.93740 p  
5Tim Svantesson-00Nyköpings BIS1.84661 p  
6Gustav Magnusson-00Nyköpings BIS1.81636 p  
7Jack Tranderyd-00KFUM Örebro1.81636 p  
8Axel Åberg-00Tjalve IF Norrköping1.72560 p  
-Philip Stömne-00Valbo AIFDNS  
 
154157160163166169172175178181184187190193196199202
Anton Olssonoooxooooxxx
Tim Svantessonoooooooxxx
Philip Stömne
Emil Uhlino-xoooxoxxx
Edvin Hagbergoooooxoxoxxoxxx
Jack Tranderydo-oooxooxoxxx
Axel Åbergo-oooooxxx
Gustav Magnussono-oooxoox--
Simon Thoro-oxxooxoxoxxx
P19 60mH
2018-02-11
Sjukamp - gren 5
1Gustav Magnusson-00Nyköpings BIS8.72809 p  
2Emil Uhlin-00Falu IK8.74804 p  
3Tim Svantesson-00Nyköpings BIS8.84781 p  
4Simon Thor-00IFK Märsta8.98750 p  
5Edvin Hagberg-99Turebergs FK9.02741 p  
6Anton Olsson-99FIK Färjestaden9.25692 p  
7Axel Åberg-00Tjalve IF Norrköping9.33675 p  
8Jack Tranderyd-00KFUM Örebro9.49642 p  
P19 Stavhopp
2018-02-11
Sjukamp - gren 6
1Simon Thor-00IFK Märsta4.55775 p  
2Anton Olsson-99FIK Färjestaden4.35716 p  
3Gustav Magnusson-00Nyköpings BIS4.25688 p  
4Tim Svantesson-00Nyköpings BIS4.15659 p  
5Emil Uhlin-00Falu IK4.05631 p  
6Edvin Hagberg-99Turebergs FK4.05631 p  
7Jack Tranderyd-00KFUM Örebro3.75549 p  
8Axel Åberg-00Tjalve IF Norrköping3.05369 p  
 
245255265275285295305315325335345355365375385395405415425435445455465
Simon Thor-------------------oxoxoxxx
Edvin Hagberg--------------ooxxoxxx
Jack Tranderyd----------xooxxooxxx
Axel Åbergooooooxoxxx
Emil Uhlin--------------o-oxxx
Anton Olsson---------------xxoxooxxooxxx
Gustav Magnusson--------------o-oooxxx
Tim Svantesson------------xoxooooxxoxxx
P19 1000m
2018-02-11
Sjukamp - gren 7
1Edvin Hagberg-99Turebergs FK2:36.26915 p  
2Gustav Magnusson-00Nyköpings BIS2:45.09818 p  
3Emil Uhlin-00Falu IK2:52.17743 p  
4Simon Thor-00IFK Märsta2:55.48709 p  
5Axel Åberg-00Tjalve IF Norrköping2:59.58668 p  
6Tim Svantesson-00Nyköpings BIS3:06.97598 p  
7Jack Tranderyd-00KFUM Örebro3:07.44593 p  
8Anton Olsson-99FIK Färjestaden3:17.42504 p  
P17 Sjukamp
2018-02-10
60m - Stavhopp - Längdhopp - 60mH - Höjdhopp - Kula - 800m
1Carl af Forselles-01Hellas FK5412 p  
7.21 (809 p) - 4.55 (775 p) - 7.09 (835 p) - 8.04 (972 p) - 1.93 (740 p) - 10.67 (526 p) - 2:10.72 (755 p)
2Henrik Renz-01Tjalve IF Norrköping4895 p  
7.31 (775 p) - 3.85 (576 p) - 6.96 (804 p) - 8.62 (832 p) - 1.75 (585 p) - 11.70 (588 p) - 2:12.21 (735 p)
3Benjamin Tinglöf-01Ärla IF4833 p  
7.41 (742 p) - 4.15 (659 p) - 5.95 (576 p) - 8.26 (917 p) - 1.81 (636 p) - 13.39 (691 p) - 2:21.61 (612 p)
4Otto Nilsson-01IK Sisu4661 p  
7.48 (719 p) - 3.95 (603 p) - 6.29 (650 p) - 8.60 (836 p) - 1.72 (560 p) - 12.16 (616 p) - 2:16.51 (677 p)
5Melker Drackner-01Lidköpings IS3679 p  
7.78 (625 p) - 2.95 (345 p) - 5.66 (514 p) - 9.00 (746 p) - 1.54 (419 p) - 9.55 (459 p) - 2:24.87 (571 p)
-Oliver Engen-01Krødsherad IL Friidrett4395 p  ut.tävl
7.63 (671 p) - 3.75 (549 p) - 5.76 (535 p) - 8.73 (806 p) - 1.72 (560 p) - 14.05 (731 p) - 2:27.19 (543 p)
P17 60m
2018-02-10
Sjukamp - gren 1
1Carl af Forselles-01Hellas FK7.21809 p  
2Henrik Renz-01Tjalve IF Norrköping7.31775 p  
3Benjamin Tinglöf-01Ärla IF7.41742 p  
4Otto Nilsson-01IK Sisu7.48719 p  
5Oliver Engen-01Krødsherad IL Friidrett7.63671 p  
6Melker Drackner-01Lidköpings IS7.78625 p  
P17 Stavhopp
2018-02-10
Sjukamp - gren 2
1Carl af Forselles-01Hellas FK4.55775 p  
2Benjamin Tinglöf-01Ärla IF4.15659 p  
3Otto Nilsson-01IK Sisu3.95603 p  
4Henrik Renz-01Tjalve IF Norrköping3.85576 p  
5Oliver Engen-01Krødsherad IL Friidrett3.75549 p  
6Melker Drackner-01Lidköpings IS2.95345 p  
 
195205215225235245255265275285295305315325335345355365375385395405415425435445455465
Benjamin Tinglöf---------------------xooxx
Melker Drackner---ooooxxooooxxx
Oliver Engen---------------xxooxoxoxxx
Carl af Forselles------------------------o-xoxxx
Henrik Renz---------------o-oxooxxx
Otto Nilsson----------------xx-xoxxoxxx
P17 Längdhopp
2018-02-10
Sjukamp - gren 3
1Carl af Forselles-01Hellas FK7.09835 p  
2Henrik Renz-01Tjalve IF Norrköping6.96804 p  
3Otto Nilsson-01IK Sisu6.29650 p  
4Benjamin Tinglöf-01Ärla IF5.95576 p  
5Oliver Engen-01Krødsherad IL Friidrett5.76535 p  
6Melker Drackner-01Lidköpings IS5.66514 p  
 
Melker Drackner5.665.56x
Henrik Renz6.546.966.70
Otto Nilssonx6.295.95
Carl af Forselles6.746.957.09
Benjamin Tinglöf5.815.952.58
Oliver Engen5.76x4.18
P17 60mH
2018-02-11
Sjukamp - gren 4
1Carl af Forselles-01Hellas FK8.04972 p  
2Benjamin Tinglöf-01Ärla IF8.26917 p  
3Otto Nilsson-01IK Sisu8.60836 p  
4Henrik Renz-01Tjalve IF Norrköping8.62832 p  
5Oliver Engen-01Krødsherad IL Friidrett8.73806 p  
6Melker Drackner-01Lidköpings IS9.00746 p  
P17 Höjdhopp
2018-02-11
Sjukamp - gren 5
1Carl af Forselles-01Hellas FK1.93740 p  
2Benjamin Tinglöf-01Ärla IF1.81636 p  
3Henrik Renz-01Tjalve IF Norrköping1.75585 p  
4Otto Nilsson-01IK Sisu1.72560 p  
5Oliver Engen-01Krødsherad IL Friidrett1.72560 p  
6Melker Drackner-01Lidköpings IS1.54419 p  
 
148151154157160163166169172175178181184187190193196199202205208211
Oliver Engenxooxxooxxoxxx
Benjamin Tinglöfoooooooxxx
Melker Dracknerxoxoxxx
Carl af Forselleso---o-xxo-xx----x
Otto Nilssono--ooxxx
Henrik Renzo-oooxxx
P17 Kula
2018-02-11
Sjukamp - gren 6
1Oliver Engen-01Krødsherad IL Friidrett14.05731 p  
2Benjamin Tinglöf-01Ärla IF13.39691 p  
3Otto Nilsson-01IK Sisu12.16616 p  
4Henrik Renz-01Tjalve IF Norrköping11.70588 p  
5Carl af Forselles-01Hellas FK10.67526 p  
6Melker Drackner-01Lidköpings IS9.55459 p  
 
Henrik Renz11.6311.5711.70
Melker Drackner9.149.558.55
Benjamin Tinglöf11.9912.2013.39
Oliver Engenx13.3014.05
Otto Nilsson10.5211.2412.16
Carl af Forselles10.4610.4210.67
P17 800m
2018-02-11
Sjukamp - gren 7
1Carl af Forselles-01Hellas FK2:10.72755 p  
2Henrik Renz-01Tjalve IF Norrköping2:12.21735 p  
3Otto Nilsson-01IK Sisu2:16.51677 p  
4Benjamin Tinglöf-01Ärla IF2:21.61612 p  
5Melker Drackner-01Lidköpings IS2:24.87571 p  
6Oliver Engen-01Krødsherad IL Friidrett2:27.19543 p  
P16 Sjukamp
2018-02-10
60m - Stavhopp - Längdhopp - 60mH - Höjdhopp - Kula - 800m
1Samuel Eriksson-02Rånäs 4H4537 p  
7.71 (646 p) - 4.15 (659 p) - 5.90 (565 p) - 8.97 (752 p) - 1.84 (661 p) - 12.18 (617 p) - 2:19.58 (637 p)
2Robin Isaksson-02IFK Lidingö3990 p  
7.50 (713 p) - 3.05 (369 p) - 6.18 (626 p) - 10.64 (427 p) - 1.63 (488 p) - 11.86 (598 p) - 2:09.75 (769 p)
3Daniel Adolfsson-02Tingbergs AIS3876 p  
7.73 (640 p) - 3.05 (369 p) - 5.47 (475 p) - 9.26 (690 p) - 1.60 (464 p) - 13.17 (678 p) - 2:25.78 (560 p)
4Jacob Seit-02Habo IF3552 p  
7.69 (653 p) - 2.55 (253 p) - 6.02 (591 p) - 9.91 (558 p) - 1.57 (441 p) - 8.88 (419 p) - 2:19.60 (637 p)
-Johannes Jansson-02Östhammars IFDNF  
7.55 (697 p) - 3.15 (393 p) - 5.59 (500 p) - 8.97 (752 p) - 1.72 (560 p) - 10.91 (540 p) - DNS
-Rasmus V Johansen-02Århus 1900DNF  ut.tävl
7.95 (574 p) - NM (0 p) - 5.72 (527 p) - 9.04 (737 p) - NM (0 p) - 11.93 (602 p) - DNS
P16 60m
2018-02-10
Sjukamp - gren 1
1Robin Isaksson-02IFK Lidingö7.50713 p  
2Johannes Jansson-02Östhammars IF7.55697 p  
3Jacob Seit-02Habo IF7.69653 p  
4Samuel Eriksson-02Rånäs 4H7.71646 p  
5Daniel Adolfsson-02Tingbergs AIS7.73640 p  
6Rasmus V Johansen-02Århus 19007.95574 p  
P16 Stavhopp
2018-02-10
Sjukamp - gren 2
1Samuel Eriksson-02Rånäs 4H4.15659 p  
2Johannes Jansson-02Östhammars IF3.15393 p  
3Daniel Adolfsson-02Tingbergs AIS3.05369 p  
4Robin Isaksson-02IFK Lidingö3.05369 p  
5Jacob Seit-02Habo IF2.55253 p  
-Rasmus V Johansen-02Århus 1900NM0 p  
 
195205215225235245255265275285295305315325335345355365375385395405415425
Robin Isaksson--------ooxxoxoxxx
Johannes Jansson---------oooxoxxx
Jacob Seito-oooxoxxoxxx
Rasmus V Johansen-------------xxx
Samuel Eriksson----------------oo-ooxxoxxoxxx
Daniel Adolfsson----ooooooxooxxx
P16 Längdhopp
2018-02-10
Sjukamp - gren 3
1Robin Isaksson-02IFK Lidingö6.18626 p  
2Jacob Seit-02Habo IF6.02591 p  
3Samuel Eriksson-02Rånäs 4H5.90565 p  
4Rasmus V Johansen-02Århus 19005.72527 p  
5Johannes Jansson-02Östhammars IF5.59500 p  
6Daniel Adolfsson-02Tingbergs AIS5.47475 p  
 
Johannes Jansson4.58x5.59
Robin Isaksson5.916.106.18
Daniel Adolfsson5.47xx
Jacob Seit2.93x6.02
Rasmus V Johansenx5.72x
Samuel Eriksson5.805.905.80
P16 60mH
2018-02-11
Sjukamp - gren 4
1=Samuel Eriksson-02Rånäs 4H8.97752 p  
1=Johannes Jansson-02Östhammars IF8.97752 p  
3Rasmus V Johansen-02Århus 19009.04737 p  
4Daniel Adolfsson-02Tingbergs AIS9.26690 p  
5Jacob Seit-02Habo IF9.91558 p  
6Robin Isaksson-02IFK Lidingö10.64427 p  
P16 Höjdhopp
2018-02-11
Sjukamp - gren 5
1Samuel Eriksson-02Rånäs 4H1.84661 p  
2Johannes Jansson-02Östhammars IF1.72560 p  
3Robin Isaksson-02IFK Lidingö1.63488 p  
4Daniel Adolfsson-02Tingbergs AIS1.60464 p  
5Jacob Seit-02Habo IF1.57441 p  
-Rasmus V Johansen-02Århus 1900NM0 p  
 
148151154157160163166169172175178181184187
Robin Isakssonoxxooxoxooxxx
Johannes Janssonoxooxxoxxx
Daniel Adolfssono-oxoxxx
Jacob Seitoxooxxx
Samuel Erikssonoooooxxooxxoxxx
Rasmus V Johansenx--
P16 Kula
2018-02-11
Sjukamp - gren 6
1Daniel Adolfsson-02Tingbergs AIS13.17678 p  
2Samuel Eriksson-02Rånäs 4H12.18617 p  
3Rasmus V Johansen-02Århus 190011.93602 p  
4Robin Isaksson-02IFK Lidingö11.86598 p  
5Johannes Jansson-02Östhammars IF10.91540 p  
6Jacob Seit-02Habo IF8.88419 p  
 
Johannes Jansson10.91x10.91
Rasmus V Johansen11.5611.93x
Daniel Adolfsson13.1712.16x
Robin Isaksson11.8611.12x
Samuel Eriksson12.00x12.18
Jacob Seit8.888.628.36
P16 800m
2018-02-11
Sjukamp - gren 7
1Robin Isaksson-02IFK Lidingö2:09.75769 p  
2Samuel Eriksson-02Rånäs 4H2:19.58637 p  
3Jacob Seit-02Habo IF2:19.60637 p  
4Daniel Adolfsson-02Tingbergs AIS2:25.78560 p  
P15 Sjukamp
2018-02-10
60m - Stavhopp - Längdhopp - 60mH - Höjdhopp - Kula - 600m
1Oliver Ellström-03IF Göta4283 p  
7.52 (706 p) - 3.25 (418 p) - 6.00 (587 p) - 8.78 (795 p) - 1.75 (585 p) - 9.91 (480 p) - 1:31.01 (712 p)
2Elias Lind-03Hässelby SK4140 p  
7.57 (690 p) - 2.95 (345 p) - 5.76 (535 p) - 8.81 (788 p) - 1.69 (536 p) - 14.97 (788 p) - 1:45.07 (458 p)
3Arvid Wändesjö-03Tyresö FK4115 p  
7.39 (749 p) - 2.65 (275 p) - 6.39 (673 p) - 8.57 (843 p) - 1.72 (560 p) - 11.13 (554 p) - 1:44.91 (461 p)
4Elliot Duvert-03Turebergs FK3841 p  
8.25 (489 p) - 3.45 (469 p) - 5.62 (506 p) - 9.28 (685 p) - 1.81 (636 p) - 11.74 (591 p) - 1:44.63 (465 p)
5=Viktor Rydåker-03Örbyhus IF3777 p  
8.06 (542 p) - 3.15 (393 p) - 5.66 (514 p) - 9.74 (591 p) - 1.66 (512 p) - 12.84 (657 p) - 1:38.65 (568 p)
5=Noa Skomorowski-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott3777 p  
7.74 (637 p) - 3.25 (418 p) - 5.53 (487 p) - 9.49 (642 p) - 1.48 (374 p) - 12.36 (628 p) - 1:37.39 (591 p)
7Sten Hagström-03Örgryte IF3656 p  
8.01 (557 p) - 3.65 (522 p) - 5.28 (437 p) - 9.01 (744 p) - 1.60 (464 p) - 9.17 (436 p) - 1:42.81 (496 p)
8Karl Östholm-03Linköpings GIF3506 p  
7.60 (681 p) - NM (0 p) - 5.50 (481 p) - 8.93 (761 p) - 1.66 (512 p) - 11.16 (556 p) - 1:41.67 (515 p)
9Liam Wiklander-03Tjalve IF Norrköping3472 p  
7.74 (637 p) - 2.65 (275 p) - 5.30 (441 p) - 9.61 (617 p) - 1.51 (396 p) - 11.52 (577 p) - 1:40.84 (529 p)
10Svante Leijon-03IFK Växjö3445 p  
7.90 (589 p) - 3.15 (393 p) - 5.25 (431 p) - 8.97 (752 p) - 1.39 (310 p) - 10.31 (504 p) - 1:44.56 (466 p)
11Teo Borgius-03Hammarby IF3424 p  
7.99 (563 p) - 3.35 (444 p) - 4.90 (363 p) - 9.89 (562 p) - 1.63 (488 p) - 11.31 (565 p) - 1:46.27 (439 p)
12Rikard Throgen-Hedin-03SK Bore3402 p  
8.21 (500 p) - 2.85 (321 p) - 5.00 (382 p) - 9.95 (551 p) - 1.75 (585 p) - 11.91 (601 p) - 1:44.85 (462 p)
13Vincent Arousell-03Hässelby SK3350 p  
7.92 (583 p) - 2.35 (210 p) - 5.34 (449 p) - 9.44 (652 p) - 1.69 (536 p) - 9.88 (478 p) - 1:46.04 (442 p)
14Maxilimilian Lennartsson-03FIF Gnistan3301 p  
8.01 (557 p) - 3.25 (418 p) - 5.35 (451 p) - 9.77 (585 p) - 1.51 (396 p) - 10.86 (537 p) - 1:51.62 (357 p)
15Jacob Thelander-03Ljungby FIK3275 p  
8.04 (548 p) - 2.55 (253 p) - 5.19 (419 p) - 9.72 (595 p) - 1.75 (585 p) - 9.13 (434 p) - 1:46.16 (441 p)
16William Nestor-03Linköpings GIF3220 p  
8.12 (525 p) - 3.55 (496 p) - 5.03 (388 p) - 10.09 (524 p) - 1.63 (488 p) - 8.60 (402 p) - 1:48.98 (397 p)
-Malte Fuchs Edberg-03Bromma IFDNF  
8.41 (447 p) - 3.25 (418 p) - 4.81 (346 p) - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS
P15 60m - Heat 1(3)
2018-02-10
Sjukamp - gren 1
1Oliver Ellström-03IF Göta7.52706 p  
2Karl Östholm-03Linköpings GIF7.60681 p  
3Vincent Arousell-03Hässelby SK7.92583 p  
4Jacob Thelander-03Ljungby FIK8.04548 p  
5William Nestor-03Linköpings GIF8.12525 p  
6Rikard Throgen-Hedin-03SK Bore8.21500 p  
P15 60m - Heat 2(3)
2018-02-10
Sjukamp - gren 1
1Liam Wiklander-03Tjalve IF Norrköping7.74637 p  
2Svante Leijon-03IFK Växjö7.90589 p  
3=Sten Hagström-03Örgryte IF8.01557 p  
3=Maxilimilian Lennartsson-03FIF Gnistan8.01557 p  
5Viktor Rydåker-03Örbyhus IF8.06542 p  
P15 60m - Heat 3(3)
2018-02-10
Sjukamp - gren 1
1Arvid Wändesjö-03Tyresö FK7.39749 p  
2Elias Lind-03Hässelby SK7.57690 p  
3Noa Skomorowski-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott7.74637 p  
4Teo Borgius-03Hammarby IF7.99563 p  
5Elliot Duvert-03Turebergs FK8.25489 p  
6Malte Fuchs Edberg-03Bromma IF8.41447 p  
P15 Stavhopp
2018-02-10
Sjukamp - gren 2
1Sten Hagström-03Örgryte IF3.65522 p  
2William Nestor-03Linköpings GIF3.55496 p  
3Elliot Duvert-03Turebergs FK3.45469 p  
4Teo Borgius-03Hammarby IF3.35444 p  
5Malte Fuchs Edberg-03Bromma IF3.25418 p  
6Oliver Ellström-03IF Göta3.25418 p  
7Noa Skomorowski-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott3.25418 p  
8Maxilimilian Lennartsson-03FIF Gnistan3.25418 p  
9Svante Leijon-03IFK Växjö3.15393 p  
10Viktor Rydåker-03Örbyhus IF3.15393 p  
11Elias Lind-03Hässelby SK2.95345 p  
12Rikard Throgen-Hedin-03SK Bore2.85321 p  
13Arvid Wändesjö-03Tyresö FK2.65275 p  
14Liam Wiklander-03Tjalve IF Norrköping2.65275 p  
15Jacob Thelander-03Ljungby FIK2.55253 p  
16Vincent Arousell-03Hässelby SK2.35210 p  
-Karl Östholm-03Linköpings GIFNM0 p  
 
195205215225235245255265275285295305315325335345355365375
Teo Borgius-----------ooooxxx
William Nestor--------oooxoxooxxoxooxxx
Malte Fuchs Edberg---------o-oooxxx
Vincent Arousell-xooxooxxx
Noa Skomorowski----------oxooxoxxx
Svante Leijon---------oooxoxxx
Arvid Wändesjö---xoxoxoxooxxx
Elliot Duvert------------o-ooxxx
Sten Hagström--------------xoooxxoxxx
Viktor Rydåker--o-ooooooooxxoxxx
Karl Östholm-------------xxx
Rikard Throgen-Hedino-ooooxxooooxxx
Oliver Ellström----------xooxxooxxx
Maxilimilian Lennartsson---------ooxoxxoxxx
Jacob Thelander---o-ooxxx
Liam Wiklander--oooooxoxxx
Elias Lind-----oxoxooxooxxx
P15 Längdhopp
2018-02-10
Sjukamp - gren 3
1Arvid Wändesjö-03Tyresö FK6.39673 p  
2Oliver Ellström-03IF Göta6.00587 p  
3Elias Lind-03Hässelby SK5.76535 p  
4Viktor Rydåker-03Örbyhus IF5.66514 p  
5Elliot Duvert-03Turebergs FK5.62506 p  
6Noa Skomorowski-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott5.53487 p  
7Karl Östholm-03Linköpings GIF5.50481 p  
8Maxilimilian Lennartsson-03FIF Gnistan5.35451 p  
9Vincent Arousell-03Hässelby SK5.34449 p  
10Liam Wiklander-03Tjalve IF Norrköping5.30441 p  
11Sten Hagström-03Örgryte IF5.28437 p  
12Svante Leijon-03IFK Växjö5.25431 p  
13Jacob Thelander-03Ljungby FIK5.19419 p  
14William Nestor-03Linköpings GIF5.03388 p  
15Rikard Throgen-Hedin-03SK Bore5.00382 p  
16Teo Borgius-03Hammarby IF4.90363 p  
17Malte Fuchs Edberg-03Bromma IF4.81346 p  
 
Rikard Throgen-Hedin4.735.00x
Sten Hagström5.18x5.28
Vincent Arousell4.924.745.34
Malte Fuchs Edberg4.814.65x
Noa Skomorowski5.325.535.50
Viktor Rydåker5.415.525.66
Oliver Ellström5.915.646.00
Jacob Thelander5.19xx
Teo Borgius4.90xx
Elias Lind5.585.615.76
Maxilimilian Lennartsson5.045.355.21
Liam Wiklander5.085.075.30
Arvid Wändesjö5.936.256.39
Karl Östholm5.50x5.40
Svante Leijon5.254.795.16
William Nestorx5.03x
Elliot Duvert5.375.385.62
P15 60mH - Heat 1(3)
2018-02-11
Sjukamp - gren 4
1Svante Leijon-03IFK Växjö8.97752 p  
2Sten Hagström-03Örgryte IF9.01744 p  
3Viktor Rydåker-03Örbyhus IF9.74591 p  
4Maxilimilian Lennartsson-03FIF Gnistan9.77585 p  
-Malte Fuchs Edberg-03Bromma IFDNS  
P15 60mH - Heat 2(3)
2018-02-11
Sjukamp - gren 4
1Elias Lind-03Hässelby SK8.81788 p  
2Elliot Duvert-03Turebergs FK9.28685 p  
3Vincent Arousell-03Hässelby SK9.44652 p  
4Noa Skomorowski-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott9.49642 p  
5Teo Borgius-03Hammarby IF9.89562 p  
6Rikard Throgen-Hedin-03SK Bore9.95551 p  
P15 60mH - Heat 3(3)
2018-02-11
Sjukamp - gren 4
1Arvid Wändesjö-03Tyresö FK8.57843 p  
2Oliver Ellström-03IF Göta8.78795 p  
3Karl Östholm-03Linköpings GIF8.93761 p  
4Liam Wiklander-03Tjalve IF Norrköping9.61617 p  
5Jacob Thelander-03Ljungby FIK9.72595 p  
6William Nestor-03Linköpings GIF10.09524 p  
P15 Höjdhopp
2018-02-11
Sjukamp - gren 5
1Elliot Duvert-03Turebergs FK1.81636 p  
2Jacob Thelander-03Ljungby FIK1.75585 p  
3Rikard Throgen-Hedin-03SK Bore1.75585 p  
4Oliver Ellström-03IF Göta1.75585 p  
5Arvid Wändesjö-03Tyresö FK1.72560 p  
6Elias Lind-03Hässelby SK1.69536 p  
7Vincent Arousell-03Hässelby SK1.69536 p  
8Viktor Rydåker-03Örbyhus IF1.66512 p  
9Karl Östholm-03Linköpings GIF1.66512 p  
10Teo Borgius-03Hammarby IF1.63488 p  
11William Nestor-03Linköpings GIF1.63488 p  
12Sten Hagström-03Örgryte IF1.60464 p  
13Liam Wiklander-03Tjalve IF Norrköping1.51396 p  
14Maxilimilian Lennartsson-03FIF Gnistan1.51396 p  
15Noa Skomorowski-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott1.48374 p  
16Svante Leijon-03IFK Växjö1.39310 p  
-Malte Fuchs Edberg-03Bromma IFDNS  
 
133136139142145148151154157160163166169172175178181184
Malte Fuchs Edberg
William Nestorxoooxxoxxoxxx
Arvid Wändesjöoooooooxxx
Elias Lindoooooxoxxx
Karl Östholmo-xooxxooxoxxoxxx
Viktor Rydåkero-ooooxoxxx
Teo Borgiusooooxxoxxx
Sten Hagströmxo--xoxxoxoxxx
Noa Skomorowskioxxoxoxxoxxx
Rikard Throgen-Hedinoooxooxoxoxoxxx
Svante Leijonxoxxx
Maxilimilian Lennartssonooooxooxxoxxx
Jacob Thelandero-o-oxoxoxoxxx
Oliver Ellströmooxoooxoxoxxoxxx
Vincent Arouselloooxooxoxoxoxxx
Liam Wiklanderoxooooxxx
Elliot Duvertooxxx
P15 Kula
2018-02-11
Sjukamp - gren 6
1Elias Lind-03Hässelby SK14.97788 p  
2Viktor Rydåker-03Örbyhus IF12.84657 p  
3Noa Skomorowski-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott12.36628 p  
4Rikard Throgen-Hedin-03SK Bore11.91601 p  
5Elliot Duvert-03Turebergs FK11.74591 p  
6Liam Wiklander-03Tjalve IF Norrköping11.52577 p  
7Teo Borgius-03Hammarby IF11.31565 p  
8Karl Östholm-03Linköpings GIF11.16556 p  
9Arvid Wändesjö-03Tyresö FK11.13554 p  
10Maxilimilian Lennartsson-03FIF Gnistan10.86537 p  
11Svante Leijon-03IFK Växjö10.31504 p  
12Oliver Ellström-03IF Göta9.91480 p  
13Vincent Arousell-03Hässelby SK9.88478 p  
14Sten Hagström-03Örgryte IF9.17436 p  
15Jacob Thelander-03Ljungby FIK9.13434 p  
16William Nestor-03Linköpings GIF8.60402 p  
 
Elliot Duvert11.4011.74x
Karl Östholm11.1011.1610.84
Vincent Arousell9.819.569.88
Noa Skomorowski12.1411.8812.36
Svante Leijon10.319.319.89
Liam Wiklander11.5211.3811.44
Maxilimilian Lennartsson10.8610.1810.55
Rikard Throgen-Hedin11.4911.9111.23
Teo Borgius11.2811.3111.17
Sten Hagström9.178.758.88
William Nestor8.608.328.59
Oliver Ellström9.749.919.37
Elias Lind13.7814.9713.56
Viktor Rydåkerxx12.84
Arvid Wändesjö11.13x10.28
Jacob Thelander9.138.879.12
P15 600m - Heat 1(2)
2018-02-11
Sjukamp - gren 7
1Liam Wiklander-03Tjalve IF Norrköping1:40.84529 p  
2Svante Leijon-03IFK Växjö1:44.56466 p  
3Rikard Throgen-Hedin-03SK Bore1:44.85462 p  
4Vincent Arousell-03Hässelby SK1:46.04442 p  
5Jacob Thelander-03Ljungby FIK1:46.16441 p  
6Teo Borgius-03Hammarby IF1:46.27439 p  
7William Nestor-03Linköpings GIF1:48.98397 p  
8Maxilimilian Lennartsson-03FIF Gnistan1:51.62357 p  
P15 600m - Heat 2(2)
2018-02-11
Sjukamp - gren 7
1Oliver Ellström-03IF Göta1:31.01712 p  
2Noa Skomorowski-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott1:37.39591 p  
3Viktor Rydåker-03Örbyhus IF1:38.65568 p  
4Karl Östholm-03Linköpings GIF1:41.67515 p  
5Sten Hagström-03Örgryte IF1:42.81496 p  
6Elliot Duvert-03Turebergs FK1:44.63465 p  
7Arvid Wändesjö-03Tyresö FK1:44.91461 p  
8Elias Lind-03Hässelby SK1:45.07458 p  
K Femkamp
2018-02-11
60mH - Höjdhopp - Kula - Längdhopp - 800m
1Bianca Salming-98Turebergs FK4303 p  K22
9.02 (906 p) - 1.84 (1029 p) - 13.21 (741 p) - 5.67 (750 p) - 2:16.12 (877 p)
2Erika Wärff-00Malmö AI4198 p  F19
8.82 (948 p) - 1.81 (991 p) - 12.47 (692 p) - 5.84 (801 p) - 2:24.31 (766 p)
3Malin Skogström-95Hässelby SK4006 p  
8.54 (1008 p) - 1.69 (842 p) - 11.93 (656 p) - 5.71 (762 p) - 2:26.44 (738 p)
4Lovisa Östervall-97Upsala IF3977 p  K22
8.90 (931 p) - 1.75 (916 p) - 11.36 (619 p) - 5.62 (735 p) - 2:23.55 (776 p)
5Amanda Holmberg-98Lidköpings IS3831 p  K22
8.71 (971 p) - 1.63 (771 p) - 12.09 (667 p) - 5.35 (657 p) - 2:24.35 (765 p)
6Emma Söderström-98Göteborgs KIK3754 p  K22
9.09 (891 p) - 1.69 (842 p) - 11.28 (614 p) - 5.26 (631 p) - 2:23.52 (776 p)
7Lovisa Karlsson-00Högby IF3661 p  F19
8.85 (941 p) - 1.69 (842 p) - 10.44 (558 p) - 5.71 (762 p) - 2:41.26 (558 p)
8Helena Kolte-98Täby IS3634 p  K22
9.30 (848 p) - 1.63 (771 p) - 11.91 (655 p) - 5.21 (617 p) - 2:26.04 (743 p)
9Frida Bergvall-99IFK Växjö3531 p  F19
9.54 (800 p) - 1.63 (771 p) - 12.66 (705 p) - 5.23 (623 p) - 2:34.92 (632 p)
10Alma Kilpeläinen-99Ljungby FIK3528 p  F19
8.92 (927 p) - 1.57 (701 p) - 10.14 (539 p) - 5.48 (694 p) - 2:32.09 (667 p)
11Emilia Stenström-97Huddinge AIS3393 p  K22
9.58 (792 p) - 1.63 (771 p) - 10.98 (594 p) - 5.03 (567 p) - 2:31.95 (669 p)
-Annina Stens-99Spårvägens FKDNF  F19
9.53 (802 p) - 1.60 (736 p) - 8.62 (440 p) - DNS - DNS
-Amanda Eriksson-00Spårvägens FKDNF  F19
9.60 (789 p) - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS
-Frida Johansson-95Tjalve IF NorrköpingDNF  
9.12 (885 p) - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS
K 60mH - Heat 1(2)
2018-02-11
Femkamp - gren 1
1Erika Wärff-00Malmö AI8.82948 p  F19
2Lovisa Östervall-97Upsala IF8.90931 p  K22
3Alma Kilpeläinen-99Ljungby FIK8.92927 p  F19
4Emma Söderström-98Göteborgs KIK9.09891 p  K22
5Frida Johansson-95Tjalve IF Norrköping9.12885 p  
6Helena Kolte-98Täby IS9.30848 p  K22
7Annina Stens-99Spårvägens FK9.53802 p  F19
K 60mH - Heat 2(2)
2018-02-11
Femkamp - gren 1
1Malin Skogström-95Hässelby SK8.541008 p  
2Amanda Holmberg-98Lidköpings IS8.71971 p  K22
3Lovisa Karlsson-00Högby IF8.85941 p  F19
4Bianca Salming-98Turebergs FK9.02906 p  K22
5Frida Bergvall-99IFK Växjö9.54800 p  F19
6Emilia Stenström-97Huddinge AIS9.58792 p  K22
7Amanda Eriksson-00Spårvägens FK9.60789 p  F19
K Höjdhopp
2018-02-11
Femkamp - gren 2
1Bianca Salming-98Turebergs FK1.841029 p  K22
2Erika Wärff-00Malmö AI1.81991 p  F19
3Lovisa Östervall-97Upsala IF1.75916 p  K22
4Malin Skogström-95Hässelby SK1.69842 p  
5=Emma Söderström-98Göteborgs KIK1.69842 p  K22
5=Lovisa Karlsson-00Högby IF1.69842 p  F19
7Amanda Holmberg-98Lidköpings IS1.63771 p  K22
8Helena Kolte-98Täby IS1.63771 p  K22
9Frida Bergvall-99IFK Växjö1.63771 p  F19
10Emilia Stenström-97Huddinge AIS1.63771 p  K22
11Annina Stens-99Spårvägens FK1.60736 p  F19
12Alma Kilpeläinen-99Ljungby FIK1.57701 p  F19
-Amanda Eriksson-00Spårvägens FKDNS  F19
-Frida Johansson-95Tjalve IF NorrköpingDNS  
 
145148151154157160163166169172175178181184187
Lovisa Karlssonoooxoxxx
Helena Kolteooooxoxxx
Lovisa Östervallooxoooxxx
Annina Stensoooxoxooxxx
Frida Johansson
Emilia Stenströmooooxxoxxx
Bianca Salmingoooooxxooxxx
Emma Söderströmo-xoxxx
Malin Skogströmooooxxx
Alma Kilpeläinenoooxxoxoxxx
Frida Bergvallooxoxoxxx
Amanda Eriksson
Erika Wärffoooooxxx
Amanda Holmbergoooxxooxxx
K Kula
2018-02-11
Femkamp - gren 3
1Bianca Salming-98Turebergs FK13.21741 p  K22
2Frida Bergvall-99IFK Växjö12.66705 p  F19
3Erika Wärff-00Malmö AI12.47692 p  F19
4Amanda Holmberg-98Lidköpings IS12.09667 p  K22
5Malin Skogström-95Hässelby SK11.93656 p  
6Helena Kolte-98Täby IS11.91655 p  K22
7Lovisa Östervall-97Upsala IF11.36619 p  K22
8Emma Söderström-98Göteborgs KIK11.28614 p  K22
9Emilia Stenström-97Huddinge AIS10.98594 p  K22
10Lovisa Karlsson-00Högby IF10.44558 p  F19
11Alma Kilpeläinen-99Ljungby FIK10.14539 p  F19
12Annina Stens-99Spårvägens FK8.62440 p  F19
-Frida Johansson-95Tjalve IF NorrköpingDNS  
 
Erika Wärff11.8212.3812.47
Frida Johansson---
Lovisa Östervallx11.2911.36
Alma Kilpeläinen9.2910.149.95
Annina Stens8.188.628.52
Malin Skogström11.5611.8811.93
Lovisa Karlsson10.4110.4410.21
Helena Kolte10.7211.91x
Bianca Salming13.21xx
Emilia Stenström10.7710.6910.98
Emma Söderström10.849.9711.28
Amanda Holmberg11.7612.0910.87
Frida Bergvall12.2912.3612.66
K Längdhopp
2018-02-11
Femkamp - gren 4
1Erika Wärff-00Malmö AI5.84801 p  F19
2Malin Skogström-95Hässelby SK5.71762 p  
3Lovisa Karlsson-00Högby IF5.71762 p  F19
4Bianca Salming-98Turebergs FK5.67750 p  K22
5Lovisa Östervall-97Upsala IF5.62735 p  K22
6Alma Kilpeläinen-99Ljungby FIK5.48694 p  F19
7Amanda Holmberg-98Lidköpings IS5.35657 p  K22
8Emma Söderström-98Göteborgs KIK5.26631 p  K22
9Frida Bergvall-99IFK Växjö5.23623 p  F19
10Helena Kolte-98Täby IS5.21617 p  K22
11Emilia Stenström-97Huddinge AIS5.03567 p  K22
 
Frida Bergvall5.085.235.17
Lovisa Östervallx5.625.57
Erika Wärff5.484.585.84
Emilia Stenström5.035.014.87
Bianca Salming5.675.575.59
Alma Kilpeläinen5.485.315.41
Malin Skogström5.365.655.71
Helena Koltex5.215.21
Emma Söderström5.26xx
Lovisa Karlsson5.375.715.61
Amanda Holmberg5.275.354.00
K 800m - Heat 1(2)
2018-02-11
Femkamp - gren 5
1Emma Söderström-98Göteborgs KIK2:23.52776 p  K22
2Helena Kolte-98Täby IS2:26.04743 p  K22
3Emilia Stenström-97Huddinge AIS2:31.95669 p  K22
4Alma Kilpeläinen-99Ljungby FIK2:32.09667 p  F19
5Frida Bergvall-99IFK Växjö2:34.92632 p  F19
K 800m - Heat 2(2)
2018-02-11
Femkamp - gren 5
1Bianca Salming-98Turebergs FK2:16.12877 p  K22
2Lovisa Östervall-97Upsala IF2:23.55776 p  K22
3Erika Wärff-00Malmö AI2:24.31766 p  F19
4Amanda Holmberg-98Lidköpings IS2:24.35765 p  K22
5Malin Skogström-95Hässelby SK2:26.44738 p  
6Lovisa Karlsson-00Högby IF2:41.26558 p  F19
F17 Femkamp
2018-02-10
60mH - Höjdhopp - Kula - Längdhopp - 600m
1Klara Rådbo-01Hammarby IF3911 p  
8.71 (971 p) - 1.69 (842 p) - 13.61 (768 p) - 5.55 (715 p) - 1:50.60 (615 p)
2Helena Cronstedt-01Malmö AI3511 p  
9.38 (832 p) - 1.63 (771 p) - 11.12 (603 p) - 5.32 (648 p) - 1:48.18 (657 p)
3Elvira Carlén-01Lerum friidrott3504 p  
9.29 (850 p) - 1.66 (806 p) - 10.48 (561 p) - 5.19 (612 p) - 1:47.22 (675 p)
4Freja Andersdotter-01Malmö AI3445 p  
8.68 (978 p) - 1.48 (599 p) - 9.57 (501 p) - 5.77 (780 p) - 1:52.22 (587 p)
5Sandra Jonsson-01Örgryte IF3338 p  
9.03 (904 p) - 1.54 (666 p) - 8.39 (425 p) - 5.38 (665 p) - 1:47.04 (678 p)
6Olivia Österling Strömstedt-01IF Göta3062 p  
9.86 (738 p) - 1.57 (701 p) - 8.75 (448 p) - 5.22 (620 p) - 1:54.16 (555 p)
7Corinne Wessman-01IK Ymer2407 p  
12.75 (285 p) - 1.42 (534 p) - 11.52 (629 p) - 4.87 (524 p) - 2:01.84 (435 p)
-Anja Olsson-01Malmö AIDNF  
DNF (0 p) - 1.42 (534 p) - 11.92 (656 p) - 5.14 (598 p) - DNS
F17 60mH
2018-02-10
Femkamp - gren 1
1Freja Andersdotter-01Malmö AI8.68978 p  
2Klara Rådbo-01Hammarby IF8.71971 p  
3Sandra Jonsson-01Örgryte IF9.03904 p  
4Elvira Carlén-01Lerum friidrott9.29850 p  
5Helena Cronstedt-01Malmö AI9.38832 p  
6Olivia Österling Strömstedt-01IF Göta9.86738 p  
7Corinne Wessman-01IK Ymer12.75285 p  
-Anja Olsson-01Malmö AIDNF0 p  Gult kort, personlig varning
F17 Höjdhopp
2018-02-10
Femkamp - gren 2
1Klara Rådbo-01Hammarby IF1.69842 p  
2Elvira Carlén-01Lerum friidrott1.66806 p  
3Helena Cronstedt-01Malmö AI1.63771 p  
4Olivia Österling Strömstedt-01IF Göta1.57701 p  
5Sandra Jonsson-01Örgryte IF1.54666 p  
6Freja Andersdotter-01Malmö AI1.48599 p  
7Corinne Wessman-01IK Ymer1.42534 p  
8Anja Olsson-01Malmö AI1.42534 p  
 
130133136139142145148151154157160163166169172
Klara Rådboooooxxx
Olivia Österling Strömstedtoooxoxxx
Freja Andersdotterooooxxooxoxxx
Corinne Wessmanxxoooxxx
Anja Olssonooxooxoxxx
Helena Cronstedtooxxooxxoxxx
Sandra Jonssonooxoxxoxxx
Elvira Carlénxooxoxxoxoxxx
F17 Kula
2018-02-10
Femkamp - gren 3
1Klara Rådbo-01Hammarby IF13.61768 p  
2Anja Olsson-01Malmö AI11.92656 p  
3Corinne Wessman-01IK Ymer11.52629 p  
4Helena Cronstedt-01Malmö AI11.12603 p  
5Elvira Carlén-01Lerum friidrott10.48561 p  
6Freja Andersdotter-01Malmö AI9.57501 p  
7Olivia Österling Strömstedt-01IF Göta8.75448 p  
8Sandra Jonsson-01Örgryte IF8.39425 p  
 
Anja Olsson11.8410.7111.92
Klara Rådbo12.7113.5213.61
Freja Andersdotter8.459.449.57
Corinne Wessman11.5210.5010.56
Olivia Österling Strömstedt8.028.258.75
Sandra Jonsson8.39x7.30
Elvira Carlén10.4810.4710.29
Helena Cronstedt10.72x11.12
F17 Längdhopp
2018-02-10
Femkamp - gren 4
1Freja Andersdotter-01Malmö AI5.77780 p  
2Klara Rådbo-01Hammarby IF5.55715 p  
3Sandra Jonsson-01Örgryte IF5.38665 p  
4Helena Cronstedt-01Malmö AI5.32648 p  
5Olivia Österling Strömstedt-01IF Göta5.22620 p  
6Elvira Carlén-01Lerum friidrott5.19612 p  
7Anja Olsson-01Malmö AI5.14598 p  
8Corinne Wessman-01IK Ymer4.87524 p  
 
Sandra Jonssonx5.384.05
Corinne Wessman4.693.354.87
Elvira Carlén5.025.195.15
Freja Andersdotter5.665.585.77
Olivia Österling Strömstedt5.195.225.20
Klara Rådboxx5.55
Anja Olsson5.045.14x
Helena Cronstedt5.085.325.14
F17 600m
2018-02-10
Femkamp - gren 5
1Sandra Jonsson-01Örgryte IF1:47.04678 p  
2Elvira Carlén-01Lerum friidrott1:47.22675 p  
3Helena Cronstedt-01Malmö AI1:48.18657 p  
4Klara Rådbo-01Hammarby IF1:50.60615 p  
5Freja Andersdotter-01Malmö AI1:52.22587 p  
6Olivia Österling Strömstedt-01IF Göta1:54.16555 p  
7Corinne Wessman-01IK Ymer2:01.84435 p  
-Anja Olsson-01Malmö AIDNS  
F16 Femkamp
2018-02-10
60mH - Höjdhopp - Kula - Längdhopp - 600m
1Tilde Gudmundsson-02IFK Växjö3588 p  
9.20 (869 p) - 1.66 (806 p) - 11.39 (621 p) - 5.46 (688 p) - 1:51.24 (604 p)
2Lisa Fröberg-02IFK Lidingö3393 p  
9.29 (850 p) - 1.60 (736 p) - 9.36 (488 p) - 5.08 (581 p) - 1:43.75 (738 p)
3Ebba Åhman-02IK Ymer3350 p  
9.04 (902 p) - 1.57 (701 p) - 9.96 (527 p) - 4.81 (508 p) - 1:45.16 (712 p)
4Sophie Reid-02IK Ymer3321 p  
9.29 (850 p) - 1.51 (632 p) - 12.82 (715 p) - 4.82 (511 p) - 1:50.73 (613 p)
5Pernilla Norgren-02Umedalens IF3240 p  
9.86 (738 p) - 1.60 (736 p) - 10.07 (534 p) - 4.83 (514 p) - 1:44.84 (718 p)
6Tove Larsson-02IFK Växjö3099 p  
9.38 (832 p) - 1.48 (599 p) - 8.46 (429 p) - 5.06 (576 p) - 1:47.85 (663 p)
7Madeleine Aulio-02IFK Lidingö3017 p  
9.44 (820 p) - 1.39 (502 p) - 9.42 (492 p) - 4.96 (548 p) - 1:48.33 (655 p)
8Vendela Einberg-02Huddinge AIS2947 p  
11.20 (504 p) - 1.54 (666 p) - 11.01 (596 p) - 4.92 (538 p) - 1:48.97 (643 p)
9Sofia Ejlertsson-02Linköpings GIF2897 p  
9.62 (785 p) - 1.39 (502 p) - 9.90 (523 p) - 4.78 (500 p) - 1:52.22 (587 p)
10Anna Klingberg-02Kvarnsvedens Friidrott2808 p  
10.79 (571 p) - 1.54 (666 p) - 9.87 (521 p) - 4.79 (503 p) - 1:54.64 (547 p)
11Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon-02Örgryte IF2665 p  
10.11 (692 p) - 1.45 (566 p) - 7.76 (384 p) - 4.48 (423 p) - 1:51.46 (600 p)
-Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen-02Århus 19003300 p  ut.tävl
9.30 (848 p) - 1.48 (599 p) - 9.61 (504 p) - 4.91 (535 p) - 1:39.82 (814 p)
-Maja Pettersson-02FIF GnistanDNF  
9.42 (824 p) - DNS - DNS - DNS - DNS
-Lisa Holmberg-02Lidköpings ISDNF  
9.59 (791 p) - 1.63 (771 p) - 8.95 (461 p) - 4.01 (310 p) - DNS
-Tuvalisa Rosenquist-02Tjalve IF NorrköpingDNF  
9.40 (828 p) - 1.60 (736 p) - 9.51 (497 p) - DNS - DNS
F16 60mH - Heat 1(2)
2018-02-10
Femkamp - gren 1
1Tilde Gudmundsson-02IFK Växjö9.20869 p  
2Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen-02Århus 19009.30848 p  
3Tove Larsson-02IFK Växjö9.38832 p  
4Maja Pettersson-02FIF Gnistan9.42824 p  
5Sofia Ejlertsson-02Linköpings GIF9.62785 p  
6Pernilla Norgren-02Umedalens IF9.86738 p  
7Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon-02Örgryte IF10.11692 p  
F16 60mH - Heat 2(2)
2018-02-10
Femkamp - gren 1
1Ebba Åhman-02IK Ymer9.04902 p  
2=Lisa Fröberg-02IFK Lidingö9.29850 p  
2=Sophie Reid-02IK Ymer9.29850 p  
4Tuvalisa Rosenquist-02Tjalve IF Norrköping9.40828 p  
5Madeleine Aulio-02IFK Lidingö9.44820 p  
6Lisa Holmberg-02Lidköpings IS9.59791 p  
7Anna Klingberg-02Kvarnsvedens Friidrott10.79571 p  
8Vendela Einberg-02Huddinge AIS11.20504 p  
F16 Höjdhopp
2018-02-10
Femkamp - gren 2
1Tilde Gudmundsson-02IFK Växjö1.66806 p  
2Lisa Holmberg-02Lidköpings IS1.63771 p  
3Tuvalisa Rosenquist-02Tjalve IF Norrköping1.60736 p  
4Lisa Fröberg-02IFK Lidingö1.60736 p  
5Pernilla Norgren-02Umedalens IF1.60736 p  
6Ebba Åhman-02IK Ymer1.57701 p  
7=Anna Klingberg-02Kvarnsvedens Friidrott1.54666 p  
7=Vendela Einberg-02Huddinge AIS1.54666 p  
9Sophie Reid-02IK Ymer1.51632 p  
10Tove Larsson-02IFK Växjö1.48599 p  
11Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen-02Århus 19001.48599 p  
12Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon-02Örgryte IF1.45566 p  
13=Madeleine Aulio-02IFK Lidingö1.39502 p  
13=Sofia Ejlertsson-02Linköpings GIF1.39502 p  
-Maja Pettersson-02FIF GnistanDNS  
 
136139142145148151154157160163166169
Sofia Ejlertssonooxxx
Madeleine Aulioooxxx
Tove Larssonoooxooxxx
Pernilla Norgrenooooxxoxoxxx
Sophie Reido-oxxx
Vendela Einbergxooxxx
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzonooooxxx
Anna Klingbergoooxooxxx
Maja Pettersson
Tuvalisa Rosenquistoooxxooxxx
Tilde Gudmundssonoooooxoxxx
Lisa Holmbergo-ooooxxx
Lisa Fröbergooooxoxxx
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussenoxoxxx
Ebba Åhmano-ooxoxxx
F16 Kula
2018-02-10
Femkamp - gren 3
1Sophie Reid-02IK Ymer12.82715 p  
2Tilde Gudmundsson-02IFK Växjö11.39621 p  
3Vendela Einberg-02Huddinge AIS11.01596 p  
4Pernilla Norgren-02Umedalens IF10.07534 p  
5Ebba Åhman-02IK Ymer9.96527 p  
6Sofia Ejlertsson-02Linköpings GIF9.90523 p  
7Anna Klingberg-02Kvarnsvedens Friidrott9.87521 p  
8Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen-02Århus 19009.61504 p  
9Tuvalisa Rosenquist-02Tjalve IF Norrköping9.51497 p  
10Madeleine Aulio-02IFK Lidingö9.42492 p  
11Lisa Fröberg-02IFK Lidingö9.36488 p  
12Lisa Holmberg-02Lidköpings IS8.95461 p  
13Tove Larsson-02IFK Växjö8.46429 p  
14Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon-02Örgryte IF7.76384 p  
-Maja Pettersson-02FIF GnistanDNS  
 
Maja Pettersson---
Pernilla Norgren10.079.989.81
Tuvalisa Rosenquist9.51--
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen8.559.619.30
Anna Klingberg9.879.539.37
Lisa Fröberg8.459.369.33
Vendela Einberg9.8410.1311.01
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon7.767.127.59
Sofia Ejlertsson9.509.779.90
Lisa Holmberg8.458.958.76
Madeleine Aulio8.888.129.42
Ebba Åhman9.93x9.96
Tilde Gudmundsson11.1411.3611.39
Sophie Reid11.4712.8211.97
Tove Larsson8.46x7.97
F16 Längdhopp
2018-02-10
Femkamp - gren 4
1Tilde Gudmundsson-02IFK Växjö5.46688 p  
2Lisa Fröberg-02IFK Lidingö5.08581 p  
3Tove Larsson-02IFK Växjö5.06576 p  
4Madeleine Aulio-02IFK Lidingö4.96548 p  
5Vendela Einberg-02Huddinge AIS4.92538 p  
6Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen-02Århus 19004.91535 p  
7Pernilla Norgren-02Umedalens IF4.83514 p  
8Sophie Reid-02IK Ymer4.82511 p  
9Ebba Åhman-02IK Ymer4.81508 p  
10Anna Klingberg-02Kvarnsvedens Friidrott4.79503 p  
11Sofia Ejlertsson-02Linköpings GIF4.78500 p  
12Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon-02Örgryte IF4.48423 p  
13Lisa Holmberg-02Lidköpings IS4.01310 p  
-Maja Pettersson-02FIF GnistanDNS  
-Tuvalisa Rosenquist-02Tjalve IF NorrköpingDNS  
 
Sophie Reid4.824.664.72
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzonxx4.48
Lisa Holmbergx4.01x
Tove Larsson5.06x4.89
Vendela Einberg4.824.924.72
Sofia Ejlertsson4.644.784.54
Tilde Gudmundssonx5.46x
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen4.734.824.91
Pernilla Norgren4.514.714.83
Maja Pettersson---
Anna Klingbergxx4.79
Madeleine Aulio4.963.344.77
Tuvalisa Rosenquist---
Ebba Åhman4.524.814.81
Lisa Fröberg4.945.085.08
F16 600m - Heat 1(2)
2018-02-10
Femkamp - gren 5
1Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen-02Århus 19001:39.82814 p  
2Vendela Einberg-02Huddinge AIS1:48.97643 p  
3Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon-02Örgryte IF1:51.46600 p  
4Sofia Ejlertsson-02Linköpings GIF1:52.22587 p  
5Anna Klingberg-02Kvarnsvedens Friidrott1:54.64547 p  
-Lisa Holmberg-02Lidköpings ISDNS  
F16 600m - Heat 2(2)
2018-02-10
Femkamp - gren 5
1Lisa Fröberg-02IFK Lidingö1:43.75738 p  
2Pernilla Norgren-02Umedalens IF1:44.84718 p  
3Ebba Åhman-02IK Ymer1:45.16712 p  
4Tove Larsson-02IFK Växjö1:47.85663 p  
5Madeleine Aulio-02IFK Lidingö1:48.33655 p  
6Sophie Reid-02IK Ymer1:50.73613 p  
7Tilde Gudmundsson-02IFK Växjö1:51.24604 p  
F15 Femkamp
2018-02-10
60mH - Höjdhopp - Kula - Längdhopp - 600m
1Klara Frykholm-03Glanshammars IF3493 p  
9.23 (862 p) - 1.72 (879 p) - 7.83 (388 p) - 5.40 (671 p) - 1:46.22 (693 p)
2Clara Fallenius-03Hässelby SK3409 p  
9.12 (885 p) - 1.66 (806 p) - 8.51 (432 p) - 5.39 (668 p) - 1:50.41 (618 p)
3Moa Ehrenbrand-03Strands IF3213 p  
9.89 (733 p) - 1.66 (806 p) - 9.80 (516 p) - 4.89 (530 p) - 1:49.84 (628 p)
4Lovisa Ewerblad-03Danderyds SK3195 p  
10.08 (697 p) - 1.60 (736 p) - 10.89 (588 p) - 4.81 (508 p) - 1:47.72 (666 p)
5Hanna Karlsson-03IF Göta3185 p  
9.20 (869 p) - 1.48 (599 p) - 8.00 (399 p) - 4.93 (540 p) - 1:41.68 (778 p)
6Julia Svennblad-03Ale FK3121 p  
9.87 (737 p) - 1.48 (599 p) - 8.72 (446 p) - 4.71 (482 p) - 1:37.64 (857 p)
7Linn Andersson-03Tjalve IF Norrköping3066 p  
9.80 (750 p) - 1.66 (806 p) - 8.07 (404 p) - 4.91 (535 p) - 1:53.19 (571 p)
8Ebba Hedberg-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott3018 p  
9.88 (735 p) - 1.60 (736 p) - 8.37 (423 p) - 4.88 (527 p) - 1:51.65 (597 p)
9Tindra Frykholm-03Glanshammars IF2957 p  
9.56 (796 p) - 1.63 (771 p) - 8.03 (401 p) - 4.67 (472 p) - 1:56.48 (517 p)
10Alma Flygt-03Täby IS2947 p  
9.64 (781 p) - 1.48 (599 p) - 9.42 (492 p) - 4.62 (459 p) - 1:50.56 (616 p)
11Lisen Rignell-03Bromma IF2925 p  
10.02 (708 p) - 1.54 (666 p) - 6.90 (329 p) - 4.92 (538 p) - 1:46.70 (684 p)
12Marika Åstrand-03Hässelby SK2922 p  
9.77 (756 p) - 1.60 (736 p) - 7.34 (357 p) - 4.75 (492 p) - 1:52.62 (581 p)
13Chanelle Lindwall-03Malmö AI2864 p  
9.59 (791 p) - 1.57 (701 p) - 10.38 (554 p) - 4.50 (428 p) - 2:05.01 (390 p)
14Caroline Graveley-03Hässelby SK2860 p  
10.35 (648 p) - 1.48 (599 p) - 8.65 (441 p) - 4.94 (543 p) - 1:49.77 (629 p)
15Emma Jelic-03IK Ymer2720 p  
9.89 (733 p) - 1.39 (502 p) - 10.19 (542 p) - 4.51 (431 p) - 1:56.82 (512 p)
16Ellen Pettersson-03IFK Växjö2436 p  
10.70 (587 p) - 1.51 (632 p) - 8.13 (408 p) - 4.67 (472 p) - 2:08.89 (337 p)
17My Odelmar-03Tjalve IF Norrköping2412 p  
10.94 (546 p) - 1.45 (566 p) - 7.16 (345 p) - 4.59 (451 p) - 1:57.30 (504 p)
18Emelie Beckman-03Hässelby SK2399 p  
10.45 (630 p) - 1.42 (534 p) - 10.19 (542 p) - 4.22 (359 p) - 2:09.10 (334 p)
19Tilda Karlsson-03Linköpings GIF2322 p  
11.07 (525 p) - 1.51 (632 p) - 8.33 (421 p) - 4.35 (391 p) - 2:07.73 (353 p)
20Elsa Eriksson-03Hässelby SK2172 p  
11.43 (468 p) - 1.42 (534 p) - 7.35 (357 p) - 4.25 (367 p) - 2:01.13 (446 p)
-Emilia Neuhaus-03IFK VäxjöDNF  
21.45 (0 p) - 1.24 (350 p) - 11.54 (631 p) - DNS - DNS
F15 60mH - Heat 1(3)
2018-02-10
Femkamp - gren 1
1Hanna Karlsson-03IF Göta9.20869 p  
2Tindra Frykholm-03Glanshammars IF9.56796 p  
3Chanelle Lindwall-03Malmö AI9.59791 p  
4Julia Svennblad-03Ale FK9.87737 p  
5Lovisa Ewerblad-03Danderyds SK10.08697 p  
6Ellen Pettersson-03IFK Växjö10.70587 p  
7My Odelmar-03Tjalve IF Norrköping10.94546 p  
F15 60mH - Heat 2(3)
2018-02-10
Femkamp - gren 1
1Clara Fallenius-03Hässelby SK9.12885 p  
2Klara Frykholm-03Glanshammars IF9.23862 p  
3Linn Andersson-03Tjalve IF Norrköping9.80750 p  
4Emma Jelic-03IK Ymer9.89733 p  
5Emelie Beckman-03Hässelby SK10.45630 p  
6Tilda Karlsson-03Linköpings GIF11.07525 p  
7Emilia Neuhaus-03IFK Växjö21.450 p  
F15 60mH - Heat 3(3)
2018-02-10
Femkamp - gren 1
1Alma Flygt-03Täby IS9.64781 p  
2Marika Åstrand-03Hässelby SK9.77756 p  
3Ebba Hedberg-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott9.88735 p  
4Moa Ehrenbrand-03Strands IF9.89733 p  
5Lisen Rignell-03Bromma IF10.02708 p  
6Caroline Graveley-03Hässelby SK10.35648 p  
7Elsa Eriksson-03Hässelby SK11.43468 p  
F15 Höjdhopp
2018-02-10
Femkamp - gren 2
1Klara Frykholm-03Glanshammars IF1.72879 p  
2Clara Fallenius-03Hässelby SK1.66806 p  
3Moa Ehrenbrand-03Strands IF1.66806 p  
4Linn Andersson-03Tjalve IF Norrköping1.66806 p  
5Tindra Frykholm-03Glanshammars IF1.63771 p  
6Lovisa Ewerblad-03Danderyds SK1.60736 p  
7=Marika Åstrand-03Hässelby SK1.60736 p  
7=Ebba Hedberg-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott1.60736 p  
9Chanelle Lindwall-03Malmö AI1.57701 p  
10Lisen Rignell-03Bromma IF1.54666 p  
11Tilda Karlsson-03Linköpings GIF1.51632 p  
12Ellen Pettersson-03IFK Växjö1.51632 p  
13Caroline Graveley-03Hässelby SK1.48599 p  
14Julia Svennblad-03Ale FK1.48599 p  
15=Hanna Karlsson-03IF Göta1.48599 p  
15=Alma Flygt-03Täby IS1.48599 p  
17My Odelmar-03Tjalve IF Norrköping1.45566 p  
18Emelie Beckman-03Hässelby SK1.42534 p  
19Elsa Eriksson-03Hässelby SK1.42534 p  
20Emma Jelic-03IK Ymer1.39502 p  
21Emilia Neuhaus-03IFK Växjö1.24350 p  
 
121124127130133136139142145148151154157160163166169172175
Chanelle Lindwalloooooxxoxxx
Ellen Petterssonoooooxxoxxoxxoxxx
Emma Jelicoooxxx
Klara Frykholmoooooxoxoxxx
Linn Anderssonoooooxoxoxxx
Elsa Erikssonoooooxoxoxxoxxx
Julia Svennbladooooxxoxoxxx
Lisen Rignellxooxxoxx
Lovisa Ewerbladooooxxx
Clara Falleniusooxxx
Caroline Graveleyooooo-oxxx
Tindra Frykholmxxoxxx
Marika Åstrando-ooxoooxoxxx
Hanna Karlssonooxoxooxoxxoxxx
Ebba Hedbergoooxoooxoxxx
Alma Flygtoooxooxoxoxxoxxx
My Odelmarooooooxoxxoxxx
Tilda Karlssonooxooxxx
Emelie Beckmanoooooxxx
Emilia Neuhauso
Moa Ehrenbrandoooxxooxxx
F15 Kula
2018-02-10
Femkamp - gren 3
1Emilia Neuhaus-03IFK Växjö11.54631 p  
2Lovisa Ewerblad-03Danderyds SK10.89588 p  
3Chanelle Lindwall-03Malmö AI10.38554 p  
4Emma Jelic-03IK Ymer10.19542 p  
5Emelie Beckman-03Hässelby SK10.19542 p  
6Moa Ehrenbrand-03Strands IF9.80516 p  
7Alma Flygt-03Täby IS9.42492 p  
8Julia Svennblad-03Ale FK8.72446 p  
9Caroline Graveley-03Hässelby SK8.65441 p  
10Clara Fallenius-03Hässelby SK8.51432 p  
11Ebba Hedberg-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott8.37423 p  
12Tilda Karlsson-03Linköpings GIF8.33421 p  
13Ellen Pettersson-03IFK Växjö8.13408 p  
14Linn Andersson-03Tjalve IF Norrköping8.07404 p  
15Tindra Frykholm-03Glanshammars IF8.03401 p  
16Hanna Karlsson-03IF Göta8.00399 p  
17Klara Frykholm-03Glanshammars IF7.83388 p  
18Elsa Eriksson-03Hässelby SK7.35357 p  
19Marika Åstrand-03Hässelby SK7.34357 p  
20My Odelmar-03Tjalve IF Norrköping7.16345 p  
21Lisen Rignell-03Bromma IF6.90329 p  
 
Alma Flygt9.32x9.42
Moa Ehrenbrand9.809.699.59
Marika Åstrand6.807.347.00
Julia Svennblad8.388.727.64
Caroline Graveley8.658.508.21
Chanelle Lindwall10.3810.3310.13
Tindra Frykholm7.827.658.03
Clara Fallenius8.498.068.51
Tilda Karlsson8.317.708.33
My Odelmar7.166.966.60
Lovisa Ewerblad10.5910.8910.72
Emelie Beckman10.199.928.44
Hanna Karlsson8.007.807.75
Ellen Pettersson7.688.13x
Emilia Neuhaus11.5411.53x
Lisen Rignell6.906.54x
Elsa Eriksson7.257.356.78
Ebba Hedberg8.338.018.37
Klara Frykholm7.836.876.89
Emma Jelic10.0310.0610.19
Linn Andersson7.458.076.69
F15 Längdhopp
2018-02-10
Femkamp - gren 4
1Klara Frykholm-03Glanshammars IF5.40671 p  
2Clara Fallenius-03Hässelby SK5.39668 p  
3Caroline Graveley-03Hässelby SK4.94543 p  
4Hanna Karlsson-03IF Göta4.93540 p  
5Lisen Rignell-03Bromma IF4.92538 p  
6Linn Andersson-03Tjalve IF Norrköping4.91535 p  
7Moa Ehrenbrand-03Strands IF4.89530 p  
8Ebba Hedberg-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott4.88527 p  
9Lovisa Ewerblad-03Danderyds SK4.81508 p  
10Marika Åstrand-03Hässelby SK4.75492 p  
11Julia Svennblad-03Ale FK4.71482 p  
12Tindra Frykholm-03Glanshammars IF4.67472 p  
13Ellen Pettersson-03IFK Växjö4.67472 p  
14Alma Flygt-03Täby IS4.62459 p  
15My Odelmar-03Tjalve IF Norrköping4.59451 p  
16Emma Jelic-03IK Ymer4.51431 p  
17Chanelle Lindwall-03Malmö AI4.50428 p  
18Tilda Karlsson-03Linköpings GIF4.35391 p  
19Elsa Eriksson-03Hässelby SK4.25367 p  
20Emelie Beckman-03Hässelby SK4.22359 p  
-Emilia Neuhaus-03IFK VäxjöDNS  
 
Tindra Frykholm4.604.294.67
Julia Svennblad4.714.524.67
Emilia Neuhaus---
Clara Falleniusx5.39x
Ellen Pettersson4.674.414.59
Lovisa Ewerblad4.814.182.98
Alma Flygt4.624.193.82
Hanna Karlsson4.814.864.93
Caroline Graveleyx4.894.94
Emma Jelic3.094.514.38
Emelie Beckman4.164.194.22
Linn Andersson4.914.584.72
Marika Åstrand4.674.544.75
My Odelmar4.594.434.56
Chanelle Lindwall4.264.074.50
Moa Ehrenbrand4.894.76x
Ebba Hedberg4.694.814.88
Klara Frykholm5.205.405.05
Tilda Karlsson4.264.304.35
Elsa Eriksson4.253.912.98
Lisen Rignell4.754.814.92
F15 600m - Heat 1(3)
2018-02-10
Femkamp - gren 5
1Emma Jelic-03IK Ymer1:56.82512 p  
2My Odelmar-03Tjalve IF Norrköping1:57.30504 p  
3Elsa Eriksson-03Hässelby SK2:01.13446 p  
4Tilda Karlsson-03Linköpings GIF2:07.73353 p  
5Ellen Pettersson-03IFK Växjö2:08.89337 p  
6Emelie Beckman-03Hässelby SK2:09.10334 p  
F15 600m - Heat 2(3)
2018-02-10
Femkamp - gren 5
1Julia Svennblad-03Ale FK1:37.64857 p  
2Hanna Karlsson-03IF Göta1:41.68778 p  
3Lisen Rignell-03Bromma IF1:46.70684 p  
4Caroline Graveley-03Hässelby SK1:49.77629 p  
5Alma Flygt-03Täby IS1:50.56616 p  
6Ebba Hedberg-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott1:51.65597 p  
7Marika Åstrand-03Hässelby SK1:52.62581 p  
F15 600m - Heat 3(3)
2018-02-10
Femkamp - gren 5
1Klara Frykholm-03Glanshammars IF1:46.22693 p  
2Lovisa Ewerblad-03Danderyds SK1:47.72666 p  
3Moa Ehrenbrand-03Strands IF1:49.84628 p  
4Clara Fallenius-03Hässelby SK1:50.41618 p  
5Linn Andersson-03Tjalve IF Norrköping1:53.19571 p  
6Tindra Frykholm-03Glanshammars IF1:56.48517 p  
7Chanelle Lindwall-03Malmö AI2:05.01390 p